Etape par club en tant que entraineur
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Panionios GSS | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Asyut Petroleum | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hedensted IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Organyà | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vibonese Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Nafkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waggeryds IK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kuala Muda Naza FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khimik Grodno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Novi Pazar/Marathon 1895 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Hermsdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kelantan FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fukien | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Xiangxue Pharmaceutical | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thai Honda FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chonburi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Independente Tômbwa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wa Seng | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leng Ngan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Campobasso | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oruro Royal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barandi KSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bonyhád VLC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayern Kitzingen [C-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arcadia Shepherds FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PPSM Sakti Magelang | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roland Beckum | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Magnitogorsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MFK Vranov nad Topľou | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSV Ulm 1846 [B-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Neckarelz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AIK 65 Strøby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Oliveira do Hospital | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vilaverdense FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Admiralteets St. Petersburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Ādaži | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Shirqat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Holthausen/Biene | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Husqvarna FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SVG Bleiburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASG Vorwärts Havelberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Spittal/Drau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Kalsdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | EA Guingamp [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Travnik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Gharafa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alianza FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportes Tolima | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Allianssi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schaffhausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CA Osasuna B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Politehnica Chişinău | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bitam | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deltasport Vlaardingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AmaZulu FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yurdumspor Köln | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sieger HF 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jahn Regensburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Verlierer HF 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks |