adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paide Linnameeskond | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Harju JK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TPS Turku | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antigua-et-Barbuda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Nõmme United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadjikistan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |