adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata Gov. Valadares - MG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atlético Patrocinense - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangu - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabofriense - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caldense - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pouso Alegre - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resende FC - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.R.T. - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Uberlândia - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |