Etape par club en tant que entraineur
01/1970 - 01/1970 | OGC Nice | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | FC TVMK | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Khmelnitskiy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Perlis FA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RFC Malinois | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Verdes / Platense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Telecom & Transportation | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salzburger AK 1914 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wallidan FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zwarte Duivels Oud-Heverlee | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cork Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Mulhouse | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Basel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Herzlake | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | OSV Hannover | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Presidente Hayes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Arabi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Dillingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TBV Lemgo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Cremonese | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 |