adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Narva Trans | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Flora | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Wisła Płock | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harju JK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Armenie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khazar Lankaran | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadjikistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Thaïlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Sandomierz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |