adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL Benfica | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo Calcio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BAKspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Erokspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |