adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doxa Katokopias | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villacher SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |