adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Gratkorn | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Salzburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Schwadorf 1936 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lankowitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
ASKÖ Oedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVL Flavia Solva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |