adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra [U23] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Olympic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudiksvalls FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Malmö | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
IK Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sollentuna FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [U23] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brattvåg IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby Talang FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Skeid Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spjelkavik IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |