Qualif. 2e tour
07.10.2022 16:00 Al Merrikh SC Al Merrikh SC - Al Ahly Tripolis Al Ahly Tripolis -:-
08.10.2022 15:00 Young Africans Young Africans - Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman -:-
08.10.2022 16:00 RC Kadiogo RC Kadiogo - AS Vita Club AS Vita Club -:-
08.10.2022 17:00 ASKO Kara ASKO Kara - JS Kabylie JS Kabylie -:-
08.10.2022 17:30 ASN Nigelec ASN Nigelec - Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca -:-
08.10.2022 18:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Petro Atlético Petro Atlético -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Vipers SC Vipers SC - TP Mazembe TP Mazembe -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Flambeau du Centre Flambeau du Centre - Zamalek Zamalek -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Royal Leopards Royal Leopards - Coton Sport Garoua Coton Sport Garoua -:-
09.10.2022 16:00 US Monastir US Monastir - Al Ahly SC Al Ahly SC -:-
09.10.2022 16:00 La Passe FC La Passe FC - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
09.10.2022 17:00 Rivers United Rivers United - Wydad AC Wydad AC -:-
09.10.2022 17:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis -:-
09.10.2022 17:00 CD 1º de Agosto CD 1º de Agosto - Simba SC Simba SC -:-
09.10.2022 18:00 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas - Horoya AC Horoya AC -:-
09.10.2022 18:00 Djoliba AC Djoliba AC - CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad -:-
15.10.2022 Wydad AC Wydad AC - Rivers United Rivers United -:-
15.10.2022 Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis - Plateau United Plateau United -:-
15.10.2022 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca - ASN Nigelec ASN Nigelec -:-
15.10.2022 Al Ahly SC Al Ahly SC - US Monastir US Monastir -:-
15.10.2022 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe - Vipers SC Vipers SC -:-
15.10.2022 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - La Passe FC La Passe FC -:-
15.10.2022 Horoya AC Horoya AC - ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas -:-
15.10.2022 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie - ASKO Kara ASKO Kara -:-
15.10.2022 CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad - Djoliba AC Djoliba AC -:-
15.10.2022 Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman - Young Africans Young Africans -:-
15.10.2022 Al Ahly Tripolis Al Ahly Tripolis - Al Merrikh SC Al Merrikh SC -:-
15.10.2022 Zamalek Zamalek - Flambeau du Centre Flambeau du Centre -:-
15.10.2022 Petro Atlético Petro Atlético - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
15.10.2022 Simba SC Simba SC - CD 1º de Agosto CD 1º de Agosto -:-
15.10.2022 Coton Sport Garoua Coton Sport Garoua - Royal Leopards Royal Leopards -:-
15.10.2022 AS Vita Club AS Vita Club - RC Kadiogo RC Kadiogo -:-