Groupe A
28.03.2023 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
28.03.2023 São Tomé et Príncipe São Tomé et Príncipe - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
12.06.2023 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
12.06.2023 São Tomé et Príncipe São Tomé et Príncipe - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau -:-
Groupe B
28.03.2023 Togo Togo - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
28.03.2023 Eswatini Eswatini - Cap Vert Cap Vert -:-
12.06.2023 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
12.06.2023 Eswatini Eswatini - Togo Togo -:-
Groupe C
27.09.2022 Burundi Burundi - Kenya Kenya pas disputer
28.03.2023 Namibie Namibie - Cameroun Cameroun -:-
20.03.2023 Kenya Kenya - Cameroun Cameroun pas disputer
12.06.2023 Burundi Burundi - Namibie Namibie -:-
Groupe D
28.03.2023 Malawi Malawi - Égypte Égypte -:-
28.03.2023 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Guinée Guinée -:-
12.06.2023 Guinée Guinée - Égypte Égypte -:-
12.06.2023 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Malawi Malawi -:-
Groupe E
28.03.2023 Angola Angola - Ghana Ghana -:-
28.03.2023 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
12.06.2023 Madagascar Madagascar - Ghana Ghana -:-
12.06.2023 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Angola Angola -:-
Groupe F
28.03.2023 Niger Niger - Algérie Algérie -:-
28.03.2023 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Ouganda Ouganda -:-
12.06.2023 Ouganda Ouganda - Algérie Algérie -:-
12.06.2023 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Niger Niger -:-
Groupe G
28.03.2023 Gambie Gambie - Mali Mali -:-
28.03.2023 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Congo Congo -:-
12.06.2023 Congo Congo - Mali Mali -:-
12.06.2023 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Gambie Gambie -:-
Groupe H
28.03.2023 Comores Comores - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire -:-
28.03.2023 Lesotho Lesotho - Zambie Zambie -:-
12.06.2023 Zambie Zambie - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire -:-
12.06.2023 Lesotho Lesotho - Comores Comores -:-
Groupe I
28.03.2023 Maurétanie Maurétanie - RD Congo RD Congo -:-
28.03.2023 Soudan Soudan - Gabon Gabon -:-
12.06.2023 Gabon Gabon - RD Congo RD Congo -:-
12.06.2023 Soudan Soudan - Maurétanie Maurétanie -:-
Groupe J
28.03.2023 Libye Libye - Tunisie Tunisie -:-
28.03.2023 Botswana Botswana - Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale -:-
12.06.2023 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Tunisie Tunisie -:-
12.06.2023 Botswana Botswana - Libye Libye -:-
Groupe K
27.09.2022 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Maroc Maroc pas disputer
28.03.2023 Libéria Libéria - Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud -:-
20.03.2023 Libéria Libéria - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe pas disputer
12.06.2023 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Maroc Maroc -:-
Groupe L
28.03.2023 Mozambique Mozambique - Sénégal Sénégal -:-
28.03.2023 Rwanda Rwanda - Bénin Bénin -:-
12.06.2023 Bénin Bénin - Sénégal Sénégal -:-
12.06.2023 Rwanda Rwanda - Mozambique Mozambique -:-