Groupe A
13.06.2022 15:00 São Tomé et Príncipe São Tomé et Príncipe - Nigeria Nigeria
13.06.2022 18:00 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau
19.09.2022 Nigeria Nigeria - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau -:-
19.09.2022 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - São Tomé et Príncipe São Tomé et Príncipe -:-
Groupe B
07.06.2022 15:00 Eswatini Eswatini - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
07.06.2022 19:30 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Togo Togo
19.09.2022 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Togo Togo -:-
19.09.2022 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Eswatini Eswatini -:-
Groupe C
08.06.2022 Kenya Kenya - Namibie Namibie pas disputer
09.06.2022 15:00 Burundi Burundi - Cameroun Cameroun
19.09.2022 Cameroun Cameroun - Namibie Namibie -:-
19.09.2022 Kenya Kenya - Burundi Burundi pas disputer
Groupe D
09.06.2022 18:00 Guinée Guinée - Malawi Malawi
09.06.2022 18:00 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Égypte Égypte
19.09.2022 Égypte Égypte - Malawi Malawi -:-
19.09.2022 Guinée Guinée - Éthiopie Éthiopie -:-
Groupe E
05.06.2022 15:00 Madagascar Madagascar - Angola Angola
05.06.2022 15:00 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Ghana Ghana
19.09.2022 Ghana Ghana - Angola Angola -:-
19.09.2022 Madagascar Madagascar - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine -:-
Groupe F
08.06.2022 15:00 Ouganda Ouganda - Niger Niger
08.06.2022 18:00 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Algérie Algérie
19.09.2022 Algérie Algérie - Niger Niger -:-
19.09.2022 Ouganda Ouganda - Tanzanie Tanzanie -:-
Groupe G
08.06.2022 18:00 Congo Congo - Gambie Gambie
09.06.2022 15:00 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Mali Mali
19.09.2022 Mali Mali - Gambie Gambie -:-
19.09.2022 Congo Congo - Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud -:-
Groupe H
07.06.2022 18:00 Zambie Zambie - Comores Comores
09.06.2022 19:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
19.09.2022 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - Comores Comores -:-
19.09.2022 Zambie Zambie - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
Groupe I
08.06.2022 18:00 Gabon Gabon - Maurétanie Maurétanie
08.06.2022 21:00 Soudan Soudan - RD Congo RD Congo
19.09.2022 RD Congo RD Congo - Maurétanie Maurétanie -:-
19.09.2022 Gabon Gabon - Soudan Soudan -:-
Groupe J
05.06.2022 15:00 Botswana Botswana - Tunisie Tunisie
06.06.2022 21:00 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Libye Libye
19.09.2022 Tunisie Tunisie - Libye Libye -:-
19.09.2022 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Botswana Botswana -:-
Groupe K
13.06.2022 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe pas disputer
13.06.2022 21:00 Libéria Libéria - Maroc Maroc
19.09.2022 Maroc Maroc - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe pas disputer
19.09.2022 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Libéria Libéria -:-
Groupe L
07.06.2022 21:00 Rwanda Rwanda - Sénégal Sénégal
08.06.2022 21:00 Bénin Bénin - Mozambique Mozambique
19.09.2022 Sénégal Sénégal - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
19.09.2022 Bénin Bénin - Rwanda Rwanda -:-