Freundschaft Vereine 2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
26. Kalenderwoche 01.07.2023 18:00 E Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.07.2023 17:30 E Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2:1 (0:1)
1er tour 19.07.2023 18:00 D Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 4:0 (2:0)
2e tour 26.07.2023 20:15 E Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2:3 (0:0)
2e tour 02.08.2023 18:00 D Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1:1 (0:0)
Europa League 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe H 21.09.2023 18:45 D Molde FK Molde FK 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe H 05.10.2023 21:00 E BK Häcken BK Häcken 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe H 26.10.2023 21:00 E Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:3)
Groupe H 09.11.2023 18:45 D Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe H 30.11.2023 21:00 E Molde FK Molde FK 2:2 (1:0)
Groupe H 14.12.2023 18:45 D BK Häcken BK Häcken 2:1 (2:0)
Play-offs 15.02.2024 21:00 E Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4:2 (1:1)
Play-offs 22.02.2024 18:45 D Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2:3 (0:0, 0:2) ap
tour des 16 07.03.2024 18:45 D Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (2:0)
tour des 16 14.03.2024 21:00 E Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 10.08.2023 18:00 D HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:1 (0:0)
3e tour 17.08.2023 18:00 E HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:1 (1:1)
Play-offs 24.08.2023 20:00 E Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (2:0)
Play-offs 31.08.2023 18:00 D Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
Premyer Liqası 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 05.08.2023 19:00 D Zira FK Zira FK 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 13.08.2023 16:30 D Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 3:0 (1:0)
Journée 20.08.2023 16:00 D Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 2:1 (1:0)
Journée 27.08.2023 18:45 D FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 1:1 (1:0)
Journée 03.09.2023 17:30 E Səbail FK Səbail FK 1:2 (1:2)
Journée 17.09.2023 17:30 D Sabah FK Sabah FK 2:0 (0:0)
Journée 25.09.2023 17:00 E Gabala FK Gabala FK 2:1 (2:0)
Journée 29.09.2023 18:00 D Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 5:0 (4:0)
Journée 08.10.2023 17:30 E Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2:0 (0:0)
Journée 20.10.2023 16:30 E Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 2:2 (1:0)
Journée 30.10.2023 16:00 E Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1:2 (0:0)
Journée 04.11.2023 13:00 D FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 7:1 (5:1)
Journée 12.11.2023 16:00 D Səbail FK Səbail FK 3:1 (2:0)
Journée 24.11.2023 17:00 E Sabah FK Sabah FK 2:1 (0:0)
Journée 04.12.2023 16:30 D Gabala FK Gabala FK 3:0 (1:0)
Journée 08.12.2023 16:30 E Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 6:1 (3:1)
Journée 18.12.2023 17:00 D Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2:0 (0:0)
Journée 24.12.2023 15:30 E Zira FK Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
Journée 23.01.2024 16:00 D Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 3:1 (2:0)
Journée 27.01.2024 12:00 E FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 2:1 (0:0)
Journée 03.02.2024 12:00 E Səbail FK Səbail FK 2:1 (1:0)
Journée 11.02.2024 16:00 D Sabah FK Sabah FK 3:3 (1:1)
Journée 25.02.2024 16:00 D Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 2:0 (0:0)
Journée 28.02.2024 16:00 E Gabala FK Gabala FK 4:0 (0:0)
Journée 03.03.2024 16:00 E Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 4:1 (0:0)
Journée 10.03.2024 15:00 D Zira FK Zira FK 3:1 (1:0)
Journée 17.03.2024 13:00 E Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 3:1 (0:1)
Journée 29.03.2024 16:00 E FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 6:1 (1:0)
Journée 06.04.2024 18:00 D Səbail FK Səbail FK 4:2 (2:1)
Journée 14.04.2024 17:00 E Sabah FK Sabah FK 2:3 (1:2)
Journée 20.04.2024 14:30 D Gabala FK Gabala FK 2:2 (0:1)
Journée 28.04.2024 18:00 E Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 04.05.2024 17:30 D Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 5:0 (2:0)
Journée 11.05.2024 17:30 E Zira FK Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
Journée 17.05.2024 18:30 D Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 4:3 (1:0)
Journée 26.05.2024 17:30 E Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 2:2 (2:1)
Kubok 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 21.12.2023 11:00 D FK MOIK Baku FK MOIK Baku 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 30.01.2024 16:00 E Sabah FK Sabah FK 7:1 (3:0)
Quarts de finale 08.02.2024 17:00 D Sabah FK Sabah FK 3:4 (1:2)
Demi-finales 02.04.2024 18:00 E Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 4:0 (3:0)
Demi-finales 24.04.2024 18:00 D Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 4:1 (1:0)
Finale 02.06.2024 18:00 N Zira FK Zira FK 2:1 (1:0)