Júbilo Iwata » Dates et résultats 1999/2000
J1 League 1999 2nd stage |
tour |
date |
lieu |
|
adversaire |
rés. |
|
Journée |
06.08.1999 |
|
E |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
Journée |
14.08.1999 |
|
D |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Journée |
18.08.1999 |
|
E |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
2:3 (2:2, 2:2) ap
|
|
Journée |
21.08.1999 |
|
E |
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
Journée |
28.08.1999 |
|
D |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
Journée |
04.09.1999 |
|
E |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
|
|
Journée |
11.09.1999 |
|
D |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
Journée |
15.09.1999 |
|
E |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
Journée |
18.09.1999 |
|
D |
|
JEF United Ichihara
|
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
|
|
Journée |
23.09.1999 |
|
E |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) ap
|
|
Journée |
27.10.1999 |
|
D |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Journée |
30.10.1999 |
|
E |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Journée |
07.11.1999 |
|
D |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
5:2 (2:2)
|
|
Journée |
23.11.1999 |
|
E |
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
6:2 (2:0)
|
|
Journée |
27.11.1999 |
|
D |
|
Bellmare Hiratsuka
|
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
J1 League 1999 Playoff |
tour |
date |
lieu |
|
adversaire |
rés. |
|
Finale |
04.12.1999 |
|
D |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap
|
|
Finale |
11.12.1999 |
|
E |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
4:2 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
J1 League 2000 1st stage |
tour |
date |
lieu |
|
adversaire |
rés. |
|
Journée |
11.03.2000 |
|
D |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
|
|
Journée |
18.03.2000 |
|
E |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Journée |
25.03.2000 |
|
E |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
Journée |
01.04.2000 |
|
D |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
Journée |
05.04.2000 |
|
E |
|
FC Tokyo
|
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
Journée |
08.04.2000 |
|
D |
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
Journée |
15.04.2000 |
|
E |
|
JEF United Ichihara
|
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
Journée |
29.04.2000 |
|
E |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
3:2 (0:1, 2:2) ap
|
|
Journée |
03.05.2000 |
|
E |
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
5:1 (1:1)
|
|
Journée |
06.05.2000 |
|
D |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
2:3 (1:1, 2:2) ap
|
|
Journée |
13.05.2000 |
|
E |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
Journée |
17.05.2000 |
|
D |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
3:4 (2:0, 3:3) ap
|
|
Journée |
20.05.2000 |
|
E |
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
3:2 (0:1, 2:2) ap
|
|
Journée |
24.05.2000 |
|
D |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Journée |
27.05.2000 |
|
D |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
J1 League 2000 2nd stage |
tour |
date |
lieu |
|
adversaire |
rés. |
|
Journée |
24.06.2000 |
|
E |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
Journée |
01.07.2000 |
|
D |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
Journée |
08.07.2000 |
|
E |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
Journée |
15.07.2000 |
|
D |
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
Journée |
22.07.2000 |
|
D |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Journée |
26.07.2000 |
|
E |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
3:2 (0:0)
|
|
Journée |
29.07.2000 |
|
D |
|
JEF United Ichihara
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
Journée |
05.08.2000 |
|
E |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
Journée |
12.08.2000 |
|
D |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
Journée |
19.08.2000 |
|
E |
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
Journée |
08.11.2000 |
|
D |
|
FC Tokyo
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Journée |
11.11.2000 |
|
E |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
|
|
Journée |
18.11.2000 |
|
D |
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
Journée |
23.11.2000 |
|
E |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
Journée |
26.11.2000 |
|
D |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
|