H (Match allé) | ASC SNIM | - | ES Sétif | 1:5 | ||
R (match retour) | ES Sétif | - | ASC SNIM | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 15.02.2008 | R (match retour): 29.02.2008 | vainqueur: ES Sétif | ||||
H (Match allé) | Vital'O | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Vital'O | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.02.2008 | R (match retour): 09.03.2008 16:00 | vainqueur: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
H (Match allé) | Platinum Stars | - | LCS | 4:0 | ||
R (match retour) | LCS | - | Platinum Stars | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.02.2008 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 | vainqueur: Platinum Stars | ||||
H (Match allé) | Miembeni | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Miembeni | 4:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.02.2008 | R (match retour): 01.03.2008 | vainqueur: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
H (Match allé) | APR FC | - | Zamalek | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Zamalek | - | APR FC | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.02.2008 13:30 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 | vainqueur: Zamalek | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sporting Bissau | - | Olympique de Khouribga | 0:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Olympique de Khouribga | - | Sporting Bissau | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 16.02.2008 16:00 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 15:00 | vainqueur: Olympique de Khouribga | ||||
H (Match allé) | FAR de Rabat | - | Sporting Praia | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Sporting Praia | - | FAR de Rabat | 5:4 tab | ||
H (Match allé): 16.02.2008 19:00 | R (match retour): 01.03.2008 17:30 | vainqueur: Sporting Praia | ||||
H (Match allé) | Renacimiento FC | - | GD Interclube | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | GD Interclube | - | Renacimiento FC | 2:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 29.02.2008 | vainqueur: GD Interclube | ||||
H (Match allé) | Tonnerre d'Abomey | - | Africa Sports | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Africa Sports | - | Tonnerre d'Abomey | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 | vainqueur: Africa Sports | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Douanes | - | CF Ouagadougou | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | CF Ouagadougou | - | AS Douanes | 2:3 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 01.03.2008 | vainqueur: AS Douanes | ||||
H (Match allé) | CD Costa do Sol | - | Ajesaia | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Ajesaia | - | CD Costa do Sol | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 04.03.2008 | vainqueur: CD Costa do Sol | ||||
H (Match allé) | Royal Leopards | - | Dynamos | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Dynamos | - | Royal Leopards | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 | vainqueur: Dynamos | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sahel SC | - | Ashanti Gold | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Ashanti Gold | - | Sahel SC | 6:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 | vainqueur: Ashanti Gold | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC 105 Libreville | - | Hearts of Oak | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Hearts of Oak | - | FC 105 Libreville | 3:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 | vainqueur: FC 105 Libreville | ||||
H (Match allé) | Stade Malien | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Stade Malien | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 01.03.2008 | vainqueur: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
H (Match allé) | ASC Saloum | - | Club Africain | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Club Africain | - | ASC Saloum | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 01.03.2008 | vainqueur: Club Africain | ||||
H (Match allé) | ASKO Kara | - | Union Sportive Douala | 3:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Union Sportive Douala | - | ASKO Kara | 0:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 09.03.2008 16:00 | vainqueur: ASKO Kara | ||||
H (Match allé) | Simba SC | - | Awassa City FC | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Awassa City FC | - | Simba SC | 1:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 | vainqueur: Simba SC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Enyimba Aba | - | Diables Noirs | 4:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Diables Noirs | - | Enyimba Aba | 2:3 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 | vainqueur: Enyimba Aba | ||||
H (Match allé) | US Stade Tamponnaise | - | St. Michel United FC | 3:1 | ||
R (match retour) | St. Michel United FC | - | US Stade Tamponnaise | 0:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 01.03.2008 | vainqueur: US Stade Tamponnaise | ||||
H (Match allé) | Curepipe Starlight SC | - | Coin Nord Mitsamiouli | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Coin Nord Mitsamiouli | - | Curepipe Starlight SC | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 01.03.2008 | vainqueur: Curepipe Starlight SC | ||||
H (Match allé) | URA SC | - | ZESCO United | 0:2 | ||
R (match retour) | ZESCO United | - | URA SC | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 01.03.2008 | vainqueur: ZESCO United | ||||
H (Match allé) | DC Motema Pembe | - | Gombe United | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Gombe United | - | DC Motema Pembe | 4:1 tab | ||
H (Match allé): 17.02.2008 | R (match retour): 02.03.2008 | vainqueur: Gombe United | ||||