22.07.2023 | 21:00 | Amazonas FC - AM | - | Ypiranga - RS | 0:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Confiança - SE | - | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Pouso Alegre - MG | - | Aparecidense - GO | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23.07.2023 | 00:00 | São Bernardo FC - SP | - | América - RN | 0:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Altos - PI | - | Botafogo - PB | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Manaus - AM | - | Brusque - SC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
24.07.2023 | 00:00 | Náutico - PE | - | Remo - PA | 0:0 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Paysandu - PA | - | CSA - AL | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
25.07.2023 | 01:00 | São José - RS | - | Volta Redonda - RJ | 2:2 (1:0) | |
01:00 | Floresta - CE | - | Figueirense - SC | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brusque - SC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20:9 | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 25 | |
3 | Amazonas FC - AM | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 25 | |
4 | Botafogo - PB | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 24 | |
5 | Volta Redonda - RJ | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 23 | |
6 | Náutico - PE | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | São Bernardo FC - SP | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Paysandu - PA | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 21 | |
9 | São José - RS | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 20 | |
10 | Ypiranga - RS | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 19 | |
11 | Confiança - SE | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 19 | |
12 | CSA - AL | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 18 | |
13 | Figueirense - SC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:12 | 1 | 17 | |
14 | Aparecidense - GO | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | 16 | |
15 | Floresta - CE | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Remo - PA | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
17 | América - RN | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | Manaus - AM | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | 14 | |
19 | Altos - PI | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 12 | |
20 | Pouso Alegre - MG | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | 12 |
Play-off | |
Relégation |