03.10.2018 | 00:15 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | Figueirense - SC | 1:0 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Criciúma - SC | - | Oeste - SP | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
01:30 | Goiás - GO | - | Londrina - PR | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02:30 | CSA - AL | - | Paysandu - PA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
06.10.2018 | 00:00 | São Bento - SP | - | Guarani - SP | 1:0 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | - | Fortaleza - CE | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
01:30 | Avaí - SC | - | Boa Esporte - MG | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
02:00 | Coritiba - PR | - | Juventude - RS | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Atlético Goianiense | - | Vila Nova - GO | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
23:30 | Ponte Preta | - | CR Brasil - AL | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza - CE | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 44:28 | 16 | 56 | |
2 | CSA - AL | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:30 | 9 | 50 | |
3 | Goiás - GO | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43:37 | 6 | 50 | |
4 | Avaí - SC | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 40:26 | 14 | 48 | |
5 | Guarani - SP | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:31 | 6 | 45 | |
6 | Atlético Goianiense | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43:42 | 1 | 45 | |
7 | Vila Nova - GO | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 29:23 | 6 | 45 | |
8 | Coritiba - PR | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 32:31 | 1 | 43 | |
9 | Londrina - PR | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 32:32 | 0 | 41 | |
10 | Figueirense - SC | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:37 | 1 | 40 | |
11 | Criciúma - SC | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | 40 | |
12 | Oeste - SP | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | 40 | |
13 | Ponte Preta | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31:26 | 5 | 40 | |
14 | São Bento - SP | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | 39 | |
15 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | 34 | |
16 | Juventude - RS | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | 32 | |
17 | CR Brasil - AL | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 21:31 | -10 | 31 | |
18 | Paysandu - PA | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 29:40 | -11 | 31 | |
19 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24:36 | -12 | 29 | |
20 | Boa Esporte - MG | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 23:39 | -16 | 26 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |