12.09.2018 | 00:00 | CSA - AL | - | Vila Nova - GO | 1:2 (1:0) | |
14.09.2018 | 02:00 | Guarani - SP | - | Juventude - RS | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15.09.2018 | 00:15 | Coritiba - PR | - | Londrina - PR | 0:1 (0:1) | |
01:30 | Figueirense - SC | - | São Bento - SP | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
02:30 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | Fortaleza - CE | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | - | CR Brasil - AL | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Criciúma - SC | - | Avaí - SC | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
21:30 | Boa Esporte - MG | - | Paysandu - PA | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16.09.2018 | 00:00 | Goiás - GO | - | Atlético Goianiense | 2:1 (1:1) | |
02:00 | Oeste - SP | - | Ponte Preta | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza - CE | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 39:27 | 12 | 47 | |
2 | CSA - AL | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 38:29 | 9 | 46 | |
3 | Goiás - GO | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 38:33 | 5 | 45 | |
4 | Atlético Goianiense | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 39:37 | 2 | 43 | |
5 | Vila Nova - GO | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 26:18 | 8 | 43 | |
6 | Avaí - SC | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35:24 | 11 | 42 | |
7 | Guarani - SP | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 35:29 | 6 | 41 | |
8 | Figueirense - SC | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 36:32 | 4 | 39 | |
9 | Londrina - PR | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 30:32 | -2 | 36 | |
10 | Coritiba - PR | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | 36 | |
11 | Ponte Preta | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 28:23 | 5 | 36 | |
12 | Criciúma - SC | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 29:32 | -3 | 35 | |
13 | São Bento - SP | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 35 | |
14 | Oeste - SP | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | 35 | |
15 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | 31 | |
16 | Paysandu - PA | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | 30 | |
17 | CR Brasil - AL | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 20:29 | -9 | 29 | |
18 | Juventude - RS | 27 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 28 | |
19 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 22:33 | -11 | 25 | |
20 | Boa Esporte - MG | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 22:35 | -13 | 25 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |