10.10.2017 | 01:00 | Internacional | - | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1:0 (1:0) | |
14.10.2017 | 00:15 | Paysandu - PA | - | CR Brasil - AL | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Paraná Clube | - | Criciúma - SC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
02:30 | Juventude - RS | - | Londrina - PR | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
21:30 | ABC - RN | - | Boa Esporte - MG | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Figueirense - SC | - | Santa Cruz - PE | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
21:30 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Goiás - GO | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | América - MG | - | Luverdense - MT | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
15.10.2017 | 00:00 | Náutico - PE | - | Guarani - SP | 2:0 (1:0) | |
00:00 | Oeste - SP | - | Ceará - CE | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 44:20 | 24 | 57 | |
2 | América - MG | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 36:21 | 15 | 54 | |
3 | Paraná Clube | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 42:21 | 21 | 52 | |
4 | Ceará - CE | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 36:26 | 10 | 51 | |
5 | Vila Nova - GO | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 31:23 | 8 | 47 | |
6 | Oeste - SP | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 36:24 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | Juventude - RS | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 32:27 | 5 | 45 | |
8 | Criciúma - SC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | 42 | |
9 | Londrina - PR | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 46:42 | 4 | 40 | |
10 | Paysandu - PA | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 29:28 | 1 | 37 | |
11 | Boa Esporte - MG | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 29:32 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 30:40 | -10 | 37 | |
13 | CR Brasil - AL | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | 36 | |
14 | Goiás - GO | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 28:36 | -8 | 35 | |
15 | Figueirense - SC | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 33:41 | -8 | 35 | |
16 | Guarani - SP | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 28:37 | -9 | 34 | |
17 | Luverdense - MT | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 30:32 | -2 | 34 | |
18 | Santa Cruz - PE | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 28:37 | -9 | 29 | |
19 | Náutico - PE | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 20:35 | -15 | 26 | |
20 | ABC - RN | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 17:39 | -22 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |