11.10.2014 | 00:30 | Oeste - SP | - | Atlético Goianiense | 1:2 (0:1) | |
00:30 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | Boa Esporte - MG | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
00:30 | Ceará - CE | - | CA Bragantino | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
00:30 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Joinville - SC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:10 | Ponte Preta | - | Santa Cruz - PE | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:10 | Náutico - PE | - | ABC - RN | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:10 | América - MG | - | Portuguesa - SP | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
21:20 | América - RN | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
12.10.2014 | 02:00 | Luverdense - MT | - | Paraná Clube | 0:2 (0:1) | |
02:00 | Avaí - SC | - | Icasa - CE | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 47:29 | 18 | 54 | |
2 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 29 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 43:26 | 17 | 54 | |
3 | Avaí - SC | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 41:26 | 15 | 52 | |
4 | Joinville - SC | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 38:28 | 10 | 51 | |
5 | Ceará - CE | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 52:40 | 12 | 50 | |
6 | Náutico - PE | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | 44 | |
7 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 42:32 | 10 | 43 | |
8 | Santa Cruz - PE | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 39:29 | 10 | 42 | |
9 | América - MG | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 42:33 | 9 | 41 | |
10 | Boa Esporte - MG | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | Atlético Goianiense | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 | 40 | |
12 | Luverdense - MT | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 32:37 | -5 | 37 | |
13 | Paraná Clube | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | 36 | |
14 | ABC - RN | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 25:29 | -4 | 35 | |
15 | Oeste - SP | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 31:43 | -12 | 34 | |
16 | CA Bragantino | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 34:43 | -9 | 33 | |
17 | América - RN | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 32:40 | -8 | 30 | |
18 | Icasa - CE | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 21:32 | -11 | 28 | |
19 | Vila Nova - GO | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 20:47 | -27 | 23 | |
20 | Portuguesa - SP | 29 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 24:43 | -19 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |