01.10.2014 | 00:30 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | Portuguesa - SP | 0:0 (0:0) | |
00:30 | Icasa - CE | - | Luverdense - MT | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
00:30 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Ceará - CE | 1:5 (0:1) | ||
01:30 | Ponte Preta | - | Paraná Clube | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
04.10.2014 | 00:30 | Santa Cruz - PE | - | Boa Esporte - MG | 3:0 (3:0) | |
00:30 | América - MG | - | Atlético Goianiense | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
02:00 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | CA Bragantino | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
21:20 | Avaí - SC | - | Náutico - PE | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
05.10.2014 | 02:00 | Oeste - SP | - | ABC - RN | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | América - RN | - | Joinville - SC | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 45:28 | 17 | 50 | |
2 | Avaí - SC | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 39:24 | 15 | 49 | |
3 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 27 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 40:26 | 14 | 48 | |
4 | Joinville - SC | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 36:27 | 9 | 47 | |
5 | Ceará - CE | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 50:39 | 11 | 46 | |
6 | Náutico - PE | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 32:31 | 1 | 41 | |
7 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 39:29 | 10 | 41 | |
8 | Boa Esporte - MG | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 35:33 | 2 | 41 | |
9 | Santa Cruz - PE | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 37:27 | 10 | 40 | |
10 | Atlético Goianiense | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 37:40 | -3 | 36 | |
11 | América - MG | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 35:31 | 4 | 35 | |
12 | Luverdense - MT | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 30:34 | -4 | 34 | |
13 | CA Bragantino | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | 33 | |
14 | Oeste - SP | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 30:41 | -11 | 33 | |
15 | ABC - RN | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 22:26 | -4 | 32 | |
16 | Paraná Clube | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | 32 | |
17 | América - RN | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 29:36 | -7 | 29 | |
18 | Icasa - CE | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 21:31 | -10 | 27 | |
19 | Portuguesa - SP | 27 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 23:39 | -16 | 21 | |
20 | Vila Nova - GO | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 18:45 | -27 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |