Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 23 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Cipolletti | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Ramón Santamarina | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | Germinal de Rawson | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 9 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 19 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 19 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | San Martín de Mendoza | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Unión de Sunchales | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 18 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
6 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | El Linqueño | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 8 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sol de América de Formosa | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | San Martín de Formosa | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10:1 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 16 | |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Central Norte | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 14 |
Play-off |