Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | 13 | 22 | |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 22 | |
6 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 22 | |
7 | All Boys | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:8 | 10 | 20 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 20 | |
9 | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | Deportivo Madryn | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 18 | |
11 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
12 | Brown de Adrogué | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
13 | Alvarado | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 18 | |
14 | Chaco For Ever | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
15 | Almirante Brown | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
16 | Quilmes | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 17 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 17 | |
18 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 17 | |
19 | Almagro | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 17 | |
20 | Agropecuario Argentino | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 16 | |
21 | Deportivo Maipú | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 | |
22 | Deportivo Riestra | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 16 | |
23 | Deportivo Morón | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 15 | |
24 | Atlético Rafaela | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 14 | |
25 | Defensores de Belgrano | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
26 | San Telmo | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | |
27 | Flandria | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 13 | |
28 | Tristan Suárez | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 | |
29 | Temperley | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 13 | |
30 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 13 | |
31 | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 12 | |
32 | Atlanta | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
33 | Sacachispas | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
34 | Mitre de SdE | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | |
35 | Güemes de SdE | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
36 | Villa Dálmine | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |