Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Almirante Brown | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
5 | Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
8 | Agropecuario Argentino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | San Martín de San Juan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:3 | 8 | 9 | |
10 | Atlanta | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
11 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
12 | Deportivo Maipú | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
13 | Chaco For Ever | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
15 | Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 8 | |
16 | Alvarado | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
17 | Flandria | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
18 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
19 | All Boys | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
20 | Guillermo Brown | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
21 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
22 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
23 | Quilmes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
24 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
25 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 6 | |
26 | Almagro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
27 | Sacachispas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
28 | Deportivo Morón | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
29 | Deportivo Madryn | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
30 | Tristan Suárez | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | 4 | |
31 | San Telmo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
32 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
33 | Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
34 | Mitre de SdE | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
35 | Temperley | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
36 | Güemes de SdE | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
37 | Villa Dálmine | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |