an vainqueur Pays
2024 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pologne Pologne
2023 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Pologne Pologne
2022 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Pologne Pologne
2021 Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Pologne Pologne
2020 FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec Pologne Pologne
2019 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pologne Pologne
2018 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Pologne Pologne
2017 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pologne Pologne
2016 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pologne Pologne
2015 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pologne Pologne
2014 GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Pologne Pologne
2013 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz Pologne Pologne
2012 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Pologne Pologne
2011 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Pologne Pologne
2010 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pologne Pologne
2009 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pologne Pologne
2008 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pologne Pologne
2007 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pologne Pologne
2006 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pologne Pologne
2005 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pologne Pologne
2004 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Pologne Pologne
2003 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Pologne Pologne
2002 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pologne Pologne
2001 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko Pologne Pologne
2000 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pologne Pologne
1999 (West) Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia Pologne Pologne
1999 (East) Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Pologne Pologne
1998 (West) Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków Pologne Pologne
1998 (East) GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Pologne Pologne
1997 (West) Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia Pologne Pologne
1997 (East) Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Pologne Pologne
1996 (West) Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław Pologne Pologne
1996 (East) Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1995 (West) Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pologne Pologne
1995 (East) GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Pologne Pologne
1994 (West) Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pologne Pologne
1994 (East) OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn Pologne Pologne
1993 (West) Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Pologne Pologne
1993 (East) Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1992 (West) Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Pologne Pologne
1992 (East) Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Pologne Pologne
1991 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pologne Pologne
1990 Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Pologne Pologne
1989 (Gr.2) Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Pologne Pologne
1989 (Gr.1) Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pologne Pologne
1988 (Gr.2) FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec Pologne Pologne
1988 (Gr.1) Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pologne Pologne
1987 (Gr.2) Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pologne Pologne
1987 (Gr.1) Szombierki Bytom Szombierki Bytom Pologne Pologne
1986 (Gr.2) Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Pologne Pologne
1986 (Gr.1) Olimpia Poznań Olimpia Poznań Pologne Pologne
1985 (Gr.2) FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec Pologne Pologne
1985 (Gr.1) Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pologne Pologne
1984 (Gr.2) Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Pologne Pologne
1984 (Gr.1) Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pologne Pologne
1983 (Gr.2) Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Pologne Pologne
1983 (Gr.1) Gornik Walbrzych Gornik Walbrzych Pologne Pologne
1982 (Gr.2) KS Cracovia KS Cracovia Pologne Pologne
1982 (Gr.1) GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Pologne Pologne
1981 (Gr.2) Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1981 (Gr.1) Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Pologne Pologne
1980 (West) Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia Pologne Pologne
1980 (East) Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Pologne Pologne
1979 (West) Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz Pologne Pologne
1979 (East) Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pologne Pologne
1978 (South) GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Pologne Pologne
1978 (North) Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1977 (South) Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Pologne Pologne
1977 (North) Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz Pologne Pologne
1976 (South) Odra Opole Odra Opole Pologne Pologne
1976 (North) Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pologne Pologne
1975 (South) Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow Pologne Pologne
1975 (North) Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pologne Pologne
1974 (South) GKS Tychy '71 GKS Tychy '71 Pologne Pologne
1974 (North) Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pologne Pologne
1973 Szombierki Bytom Szombierki Bytom Pologne Pologne
1972 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik KS ROW 1964 Rybnik Pologne Pologne
1971 Kasakhastan Kasakhastan Kasakhastan Kasakhastan
1970 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik KS ROW 1964 Rybnik Pologne Pologne
1969 Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1968 Zagłębie Wałbrzych Zagłębie Wałbrzych Pologne Pologne
1967 Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1966 Spóldzielczy Klub Sportowy Cracovia Spóldzielczy Klub Sportowy Cracovia Pologne Pologne
1965 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pologne Pologne
1964 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pologne Pologne
1963 Szombierki Bytom Szombierki Bytom Pologne Pologne
1962 (Gr. B) Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Pologne Pologne
1962 (Gr. A) Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow Pologne Pologne
1961 Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1960 (South) FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec Pologne Pologne
1960 (North) Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pologne Pologne
1959 (South) Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Pologne Pologne
1959 (North) Odra Opole Odra Opole Pologne Pologne
1958 (South) Górnik Radlin Górnik Radlin Pologne Pologne
1958 (North) Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Pologne Pologne
1957 (South) KS Cracovia KS Cracovia Pologne Pologne
1957 (North) Polonia Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz Pologne Pologne
1956 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Pologne Pologne
1955 Odra Opole Odra Opole Pologne Pologne
1954 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Pologne Pologne
1953 Polonia Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz Pologne Pologne
1952 (Gr.3+4) Odra Opole Odra Opole Pologne Pologne
1952 (Gr.1+2) Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa Pologne Pologne
1951 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pologne Pologne
1950 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Pologne Pologne
1949 Górnik Radlin Górnik Radlin Pologne Pologne