arrivées | |||||
03/23 | Olivier Mambwa | DF | Team Köniz [C-jeun] | ||
11/22 | Rahman Miftari | AT | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-jeun] | ||
11/22 | Gabriele Rizzuti | MF | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Ebrahim Ceesay | AT | Team Köniz [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Gian Malsch | DF | Team Köniz [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Auron Murtaj | AT | FC Biel/Bienne [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Ilija Sulzer | AT | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
04/23 | Rahman Miftari | AT | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE | ||
12/22 | Giuliano Canelli | AT | Team Köniz | ||
12/22 | Nick Gutknecht | DF | Team Köniz | ||
06/22 | Francisco Bessa Pinto | FC Thun Berner Oberland |
arrivées | |||||
12/22 | Naod Gezahegn | AT | Servette FC [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
02/23 | Bilal Abbas | MF | FC Meyrin | ||
11/22 | Naod Gezahegn | AT | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Raphael Antunes | Servette FC |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Almir Jakupi | AT | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Marko Nikitovic | DF | Team Aargau |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Schilo Bemanga | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Tyrese Contaldi | AT | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Melvyn Froidevaux | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Medi Grasser | Team BEJUNE FA | |||
06/22 | Esdras José | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Dren Kuliqi | AT | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Kelio Martella | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Matt Martial | GB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Misteli | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Auron Murtaj | AT | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Farhad Noori | AT | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Kevin Oshafi | AT | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Florian Osmanaj | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Mael Reber | GB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Shiloh Reinhard | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Nick Rimann | GB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Blaijen Spack | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
arrivées | |||||
02/23 | Bilal Abbas | MF | Etoile Carouge FC [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Tomas Brito | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Paulo Correia | AT | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Altin Kadriu | AT | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Adam Kaufmann | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Yann Kikibo | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Nathan Lisango Likala | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Lucas Antonio | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Diego Martinez | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Diogo Neves | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | David Otero | AT | Etoile Carouge FC |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Max Weniger | DF | Team Zürich-Oberland [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
03/23 | Luca Pecosse | Team Zürich-Oberland | |||
12/22 | Leo Rexha | AT | Team Zürich-Oberland | ||
06/22 | Moritz Brockmann | GB | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Francesco De Nitti | MF | FC Adliswil | ||
06/22 | Giuliano Foro | MF | FC Winterthur | ||
06/22 | Redon Kabashi | FC Schaffhausen | |||
06/22 | Getuart Kadriaj | MF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Sajawal Mahar | AT | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Amir Millaku | DF | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Shai Mor | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/22 | Martin Mustafa Djalo | AT | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Luka Ostovic | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | David Portone | AT | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Jamal Saoudi | AT | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Andrej Sevrtovic | AT | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/22 | Janis Stangelberger | GB | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Noé Wehrli | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star |
départs | |||||
06/22 | David Ivanovski | FCO St. Gallen/Wil |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Timéo Schenkel | DF | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Loric Décaillet | MF | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Nikola Savic | AT | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Elia Laganà | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion | |||
12/22 | Simon Roduit | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion |
départs | |||||
03/23 | Alessandro Fiorina | AT | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Loris Bachmann | DF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II | ||
06/22 | Matteo Marinelli | MF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II |
arrivées | |||||
03/23 | Alessandro Fiorina | AT | FC Winterthur [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Ennio Brunnschweiler | MF | Team Zürich-Oberland | ||
06/22 | Hristo Büchmuller | MF | Team Zürich | ||
06/22 | Eliano Cassese | MF | Team Zürich | ||
06/22 | Caleb Clothier | GB | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | David Fernandes | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Tim Jeisy | MF | Team Zürich | ||
06/22 | Luan Mota Campos | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Fin Sommer | AT | Team Zürich | ||
06/22 | Zidan Tairi | MF | Team Zürich | ||
06/22 | Neil Volken | DF | Team Zürich |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Ensar Hajdari | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II [U16] | |||
départs | |||||
10/22 | Jérôme Rivas | GB | FCO St. Gallen/Wil |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Dion Lecaj | DF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Tim Pfeiffer | MF | 1899 Hoffenheim II |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Evan Alvarez | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Maxence Boillat | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Gauthier Burkhard | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Isidore Cattin | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Matthys Kupper | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Adrien Lena | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Aaron Lopes | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Marco Correia Lopes Lebre | DF | FC Basel | ||
06/22 | Kelio Martella | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Martins | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Emanuele Paltenghi | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | |||
06/22 | Goncalo Sacramento Dos Santos | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Elmedin Schaller | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Arno Waeber | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Sali Xhelili | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
arrivées | |||||
03/23 | William Meier | GB | FC Luzern [C-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Leonardo da Silva | AT | FC Luzern [C-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Lino Hüsler | AT | FC Luzern [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
03/23 | Leonardo da Silva | AT | FC Luzern | ||
12/22 | Max Stämpfli | AT | FC Luzern | ||
06/22 | Nando Bucher | MF | FC Luzern | ||
06/22 | Joél Kurmann | DF | FC Luzern | ||
06/22 | Nevio Müller | MF | FC Luzern | ||
06/22 | Eduard Radovanovic | FC Luzern | |||
06/22 | Dusan Sreckovic | DF | FC Luzern |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Leon Can Bianchini | GB | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/22 | Simao Carreira Vieira | Grasshopper Club Zürich | |||
06/22 | Giuliano Foro | MF | FC Winterthur | ||
06/22 | Thierry Goll | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Erion Hajdari | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Noemi Ivelj | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/22 | Lorik Kuqi | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Dion Lecaj | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/22 | Kaan Memoglu | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Timo Schwegler | MF | Team Aargau [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Lorena Barth | GB | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Arianit Hajdari | DF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Xheladin Halimaj | FC Solothurn | |||
06/22 | Aron Krasniqi | AT | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Slaven Maksimovic | AT | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Mladen Mijailovic | MF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Simic | AT | Team Aargau |
arrivées | |||||
11/22 | Naod Gezahegn | AT | Etoile Carouge FC [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Raphael Antunes | Etoile Carouge FC [C-jeun] | |||
départs | |||||
11/22 | Naod Gezahegn | AT | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Prince Gappi | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Higor Lemos | MF | Etoile Carouge FC |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Erwann Mokam | AT | Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Nelson Savonnier | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Mladen Mijailovic | MF | SC Zofingen [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Gabriel Simic | AT | SC Zofingen [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Amar Abdulji | AT | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Lerond Balazi | MF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Emil Bock | DF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Daniele Cuviello | DF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Ruben Dübi | DF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Moritz Eppenberger | MF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Tim Erne | GB | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Matteo Fanciulli | AT | FC Basel | ||
06/22 | Aaron Graf | MF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Almir Kurtishi | Team Aargau | |||
06/22 | Xavier Leone | DF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Andres Malagrida | MF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Joel Samuel | Team Aargau | |||
06/22 | Devin Schmid | AT | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Timo Schwegler | SC Zofingen | |||
06/22 | Dominic Simic | AT | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Joris Sticher | MF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Arbijon Tahirukaj | Team Aargau | |||
06/22 | Elia Urso | DF | Team Aargau |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Loris Macumi | AT | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Stevan Raicevic | DF | BSC Young Boys |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Berkan Ademi | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Lenny Carboni | Team Basel Concordia | |||
06/22 | Nicolas Cioldi | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Rudil Culpan | GB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Alessandro Drago | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Jonas Gerber | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Andrus Häfelfinger | GB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Hazratullah Haydari | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Bennett Hoch | GB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Georgios Karatolios | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Georgije Kuzet | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Vincent Luder | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Luca Mentil | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Ammar Munishi | Team Basel Concordia | |||
06/22 | Anthony Nagel | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Kaan Ozcan | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Jayson Peter | Team Basel Concordia | |||
06/22 | Damjan Rakic | DF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Eldi Selimi | Team Basel Concordia | |||
06/22 | Shpat Shillova | MF | Team Basel Concordia |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Hugo Allo | AT | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Sed Cari | AT | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Victor Chapuis | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Diogo Gonçalves | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Robin Hushi | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Mattéo Kläy | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Noa Lalarme | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Noa Piquerez | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Loïc Veya | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Giuliano Canelli | AT | BSC Young Boys [C-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Nick Gutknecht | DF | BSC Young Boys [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
03/23 | Olivier Mambwa | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Aymeric Biyaga | AT | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Ebrahim Ceesay | AT | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lazar Damnjanovic | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Deniz Erasoglu | AT | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lionel Grieder | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Tim Jakob | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Malick Jawara | AT | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Robin Liechti | GB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Gian Malsch | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Nafi Nahdi | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Luca Oester | GB | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Nicolo Prete | DF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Maxime Rall | AT | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Vane Ristov | AT | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Reto Schafroth | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Alois Voigt | DF | FC Solothurn |
arrivées | |||||
04/23 | Rahman Miftari | AT | BSC Young Boys [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
11/22 | Rahman Miftari | AT | BSC Young Boys | ||
11/22 | Gabriele Rizzuti | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Jarno Bachmann | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Alessio Burkhardt | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lorent Hoda | AT | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Blerim Hyla | AT | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Lino Kämpfer | DF | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Levin Lehmann | MF | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Pietro Souza | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Ilija Sulzer | AT | BSC Young Boys |
arrivées | |||||
09/22 | Eric Lendenmann | DF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
09/22 | Eric Lendenmann | DF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil | ||
06/22 | Kristian Crescente | MF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II | ||
06/22 | Cristiano Lucca Skaro | DF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil | ||
06/22 | Buba Diabbassey | MF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil | ||
06/22 | Ensar Hajdari | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II | |||
06/22 | Mostafa Heydari | DF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II | ||
06/22 | Pavlos Mavroudis | DF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil | ||
06/22 | Muhammed Mustafi | DF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil | ||
06/22 | Mario Pellettieri | GB | FC Winterthur | ||
06/22 | Silas Pogorzelski | AT | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II | ||
06/22 | Melvin Schnider | AT | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Schuman | DF | Team Liechtenstein | ||
06/22 | Oltian Shala | Team Liechtenstein | |||
06/22 | Bekir Turan | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Claudio Giannachi | MF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil | ||
06/22 | Jonas Uehli | DF | FCO St. Gallen/Wil |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Denis Berisha | DF | Team Ticino | ||
06/22 | Jesse Finelli | AT | Team Ticino | ||
06/22 | Mattia Pomponio | GB | Team Ticino | ||
06/22 | Nicolo Puddu | AT | Team Ticino | ||
06/22 | Vicenzo Elia Schipani | MF | Team Ticino |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Elia Laganà | FC Sion [C-jeun] | |||
01/23 | Simon Roduit | DF | FC Sion [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Timéo Schenkel | DF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Jannic Arnold | GB | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Iman Beney | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Loric Décaillet | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Rémi Fournier | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Eliot Pochon | DF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Nikola Savic | AT | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Dominic Schmid | AT | FC Sion |
départs | |||||
12/22 | Evan Franchi | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Santiago Aguilar | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Guillem Moreno Vinas | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Mathieu Vonnez | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Evan Franchi | AT | Team Vaud La Côte [C-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Nelson Savonnier | DF | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Santiago Aguilar | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | David da Silva | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Adrian Dalliard | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Mirton Demiri | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Bastian Dos Santos | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Teo Jashari | Team Vaud Lausanne | |||
06/22 | Bradley Keita | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Franco Lopez | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Blin Maloki | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Guillem Moreno Vinas | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Ivan Parra | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Théodore Pizarro | GB | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Sirak Samson Bein | Team Vaud Lausanne | |||
06/22 | David Saudan | GB | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Benjamin Stobbs | Team Vaud Lausanne | |||
06/22 | Seid Sulejmanovic | DF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Raphael Wubshet | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Noa Botet | MF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Rowan Gauderon | DF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Nollan Guzzo | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Jake Rowse | GB | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Sebastien Toberini | DF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Leonardo Vessella | DF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Ilan Weill | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne |
départs | |||||
12/22 | Erwann Mokam | AT | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | ||
06/22 | Senad Cosic | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Naid Muminovic | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Livio Annen | SC Kriens | |||
06/22 | Gianluca Caputo | AT | FC Luzern | ||
06/22 | Dominik Hodel | MF | SC Kriens | ||
06/22 | Nando Iale | AT | SC Kriens | ||
06/22 | Lia Kamber | AT | FC Luzern | ||
06/22 | Gjon Komani | MF | SC Kriens | ||
06/22 | Norsang Mutschler | FC Luzern | |||
06/22 | Neris Shkrijelj | DF | SC Kriens | ||
06/22 | Lucas Manuel Silva Ferreira | AT | SC Kriens | ||
06/22 | Elyas Spahic | DF | SC Kriens |
arrivées | |||||
03/23 | Luca Pecosse | FC Red Star Zürich [C-jeun] | |||
01/23 | Ennio Brunnschweiler | MF | FC Zürich [C-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Leo Rexha | DF | FC Red Star Zürich [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Max Weniger | DF | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
06/22 | Anders Boberg | Team Zürich/Red-Star | |||
06/22 | Sambou Camara | DF | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Eliano Cassese | MF | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Lorenz Coninx | GB | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Janina Egli | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/22 | Arydon Krasniqi | DF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Sajawal Mahar | FC Zürich | |||
06/22 | Amir Millaku | DF | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Marin Müller | MF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Lorik Robelli | MF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Jamal Saoudi | AT | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Livio Spring | DF | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Janis Stangelberger | GB | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Pascal Utz | AT | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Slavko Vidović | AT | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Christ Vie Mabiongo | MF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/22 | Niklas Vollmer | AT | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/22 | Martino Wyss | MF | FC Zürich | ||
06/22 | Leon Xhota | MF | FC Zürich |