arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Lechi Sadulaev | MF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
départs | |||||
09/19 | Said-Akhmed Tsatiev | MF | FK Orenburg | ||
08/19 | Vladimir Khubulov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg |
arrivées | |||||
09/19 | Ivan Lapshov | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
09/19 | Said-Akhmed Tsatiev | MF | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
08/19 | Aleksandr Bogomolov | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
08/19 | Danil Lipovoy | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
08/19 | Vladimir Moskvichev | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
08/19 | Evgeniy Ignatovich | DF | CSKA Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Anton Glukharev | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
départs | |||||
03/20 | Artur Shabikeev | AT | FK Aktobe | ||
01/20 | David Bidlovskiy | MF | FC Urozhay | ||
12/19 | Vladimir Moskvichev | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/19 | Denis Fedenko | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Dmitri Merenchukov | AT | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
07/19 | Vitali Sychev | GB | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
07/19 | Vildan Ermilov | MF | Rubin Kazan [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Nikita Kotov | GB | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-jeun] |
arrivées | |||||
08/19 | Albert Gilmanshin | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
08/19 | Magomed Rabadanov | AT | Spartak Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Danila Emelyanov | MF | FK Ufa 2 | ||
07/19 | Turgay Mokhbaliev | DF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
départs | |||||
02/20 | Gleb Efimov | GB | FK Gorodeya |
arrivées | |||||
02/20 | Ilya Bykovskiy | MF | Arsenal Tula [U20] | ||
01/20 | Ivan Kuzmichev | DF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
01/20 | Aleksandr Galimov | MF | Pyunik FC | ||
01/20 | Evgeniy Tatarinov | AT | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/19 | Nikita Chistyakov | DF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Poletaev | GB | FK Ural | ||
07/19 | Artem Shabolin | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
départs | |||||
02/20 | Nikita Chistyakov | DF | FK Chayka |
arrivées | |||||
02/20 | Vladimir Medved | MF | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Molchanov | AT | FK Chertanovo | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Evinov | DF | FK Chertanovo | ||
départs | |||||
02/20 | Vyacheslav Baranov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
01/20 | Nikita Kotin | DF | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/20 | Gennady Kiselev | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
08/19 | Aleksandr Bogomolov | MF | FK Orenburg | ||
08/19 | Egor Novikov | AT | FK Ararat Moskva |
arrivées | |||||
02/20 | Siyovush Khabibulloev | AT | CSKA Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
10/19 | Daniil Pavlov | AT | Arsenal Tula [U20] | ||
10/19 | Khasan Tashaev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
09/19 | Nikita Koldunov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [A-jeun] | ||
08/19 | Beka Dzhanelidze | AT | Zenit St. Petersburg [A-jeun] | ||
08/19 | Sergey Mikhaylov | DF | Anzhi Makhachkala [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Lev Akulov | DF | Dinamo Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Daniyar Bikmukhamedov | MF | Rubin Kazan [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Luchano Bobrov | AT | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/19 | Roman Kvataniya | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Ilya Predeus | AT | Spartak Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Sergey Samok | GB | CSKA Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
03/20 | Ilya Predeus | AT | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | ||
03/20 | Egor Kabakov | GB | Junior Sevan | ||
02/20 | Luchano Bobrov | AT | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
08/19 | Maks Dziov | DF | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
08/19 | Artur Koloskov | MF | Rubin Kazan |