arrivées | |||||
08/23 | Denis Anisimov | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/23 | Nikita Andreev | AT | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Artem Korzhunov | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Galimov | AT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/23 | Grigoriy Kevaev | GB | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/23 | Ruslan Maltsev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/23 | Murad Omarov | DF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Goryushkin | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Ilya Nekrasov | DF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Daniil Nagovitsin | AT | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Artem Pasko | DF | FK Tyumen |
arrivées | |||||
08/23 | Artem Beskibalniy | DF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Akimov | AT | Dinamo Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Aleksandrov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Stepan Degtev | GB | Dinamo Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Richard Golovachev | DF | Dinamo Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Andrey Mazurin | AT | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/23 | Igor Shkolik | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
départs | |||||
08/23 | Vadim Roldugin | DF | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
07/23 | Olivier Kenfack | AT | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Galkin | MF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
07/23 | Roman Ermolin | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/23 | Kirill Zhukovskiy | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
03/23 | Artem Yapryntsev | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/23 | Mikhail Yashin | GB | Zenit Penza |
arrivées | |||||
07/23 | Semen Bobrov | GB | FK Osipovichi | ||
07/23 | Anton Betyuzhnov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/23 | Vyacheslav Bezzubov | GB | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/23 | Egor Loshkov | AT | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/23 | Ivan Kostylev | DF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Egor Eliseenko | AT | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kireev | AT | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
02/23 | Lev Potapov | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Ilya Golyatov | AT | FK Kamaz | ||
01/23 | Valeriy Chupin | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
départs | |||||
09/23 | Lev Potapov | DF | FC Sevastopol | ||
08/23 | Ilya Gultyaev | DF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
06/23 | Valeriy Chupin | DF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Ilnur Gabdullin | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Ilya Golyatov | AT | FK Amkar Perm | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Mironenko | DF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/22 | Ivan Rapakov | MF | Rodina Moskva |
arrivées | |||||
08/23 | Denis Fedorenko | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/23 | Daniil Oganichev | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Poptsov | AT | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Zakhar Vedernikov | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Artem Borisov | DF | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
02/23 | Maksim Isaev | AT | FK Tom Tomsk II | ||
départs | |||||
07/23 | Maksim Galiev | AT | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Mekhrom Madaminov | AT | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/23 | Timur Sakharov | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/23 | Kirill Luzgin | DF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
06/23 | Andrius Rukas | DF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/23 | Ivan Savitskiy | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/23 | Timofey Beloshapkin | AT | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Sergey Shestakov | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
01/23 | Sergey Chibisov | MF | FK Chayka | ||
01/23 | Evgeniy Pesikov | MF | Veles Moskva |
arrivées | |||||
07/23 | Andrey Putilov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Artem Tsygulev | GB | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Ivan Yakovlev | AT | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/23 | Sergey Alekseev | DF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Dmitry Pytlev | DF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Fedor Motovilov | DF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Ikovanyuk | MF | FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk |
arrivées | |||||
09/23 | Ali Gambarov | AT | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
08/23 | Arkadiy Gharibyan | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Chesnokov | MF | FK Yessentuki | ||
07/23 | Konstantin Mikhaylov | GB | FK Yadro | ||
07/23 | Daler Daurskiy | AT | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
07/23 | Daniil Krivtsov | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/23 | Khamid Talarov | MF | FK Kolomna | ||
02/23 | Albert Khabirov | DF | Sodovik Sterlitamak | ||
02/23 | David Mindadze | DF | FK Druzhba | ||
02/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | MF | FK Yadro | ||
02/23 | Dzhosi Dzaurov | MF | FK Yessentuki | ||
02/23 | Grisha Melikyan | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Maksim Aronov | AT | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/23 | Ivan Ignatenko | MF | FC Sever Murmansk | ||
02/23 | Oleg Yakovlev | DF | FK Yadro | ||
départs | |||||
07/23 | Anzor Amiraliev | AT | Veles Moskva | ||
07/23 | Roman Petrov | MF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Linar Mukhametshin | AT | FK Ufa | ||
07/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | MF | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
06/23 | Ilya Antsiferov | AT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/23 | Evgeniy Patyutko | DF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Mikhail Pashkin | DF | FK Balashikha | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Mosunov | DF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
01/23 | Nikita Pivkin | GB | FK Kairat |
arrivées | |||||
09/23 | Vladimir Sholokh | DF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
09/23 | Ilya Gritsak | AT | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/23 | Nikita Kataev | DF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
08/23 | Vyacheslav Frolov | DF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Maksim Khachatryan | MF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/23 | Boris Tsygankov | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/23 | Konstantin Malitskiy | DF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Sergey Chibisov | MF | FK Chayka | ||
07/23 | Stepan Gavrikov | MF | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
07/23 | Pavel Korkin | DF | Karelia Petrozavodsk | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Korneev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Nugzar Rzaev | AT | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
07/23 | Ilya Sukhoruchenko | GB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Yanchenko | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
départs | |||||
08/23 | Andrey Bokovoy | AT | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Arseni Bronnikov | DF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Artem Ziyaisov | AT | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/23 | Nikita Frasinyuk | AT | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
07/23 | Kamil Zakirov | MF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Kirill Kiryanin | DF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Sergey Peterson | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
06/23 | Mutaalim Magomedov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/23 | Daniil Marugin | DF | FK Tyumen |
arrivées | |||||
09/23 | Kirill Bozhenov | DF | FK Rostov | ||
09/23 | Egor Gaganin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/23 | Nikita Romanenkov | DF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Feshchenko | AT | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
07/23 | Dmitri Merenchukov | AT | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Ilya Antsiferov | AT | FK Electron | ||
07/23 | Igor Maslov | DF | FK Sakhalin | ||
02/23 | Sergey Doronin | DF | CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ermakov | AT | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Sergienko | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Ivan Sergienko | MF | Kuban Krasnodar [A-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Ilya Ruzavin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Soloviev | AT | Sokol Saratov | ||
départs | |||||
09/23 | Vladislav Feshchenko | AT | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
09/23 | Aleksandr Grunichev | DF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Makushkin | DF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Soloviev | AT | Spartak Tambov | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Ermakov | AT | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Ilya Ermakov | DF | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Daniil Khramov | AT | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Zakharov | MF | FK Volna | ||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | DF | Khimik-Avgust |
arrivées | |||||
08/23 | Oleg Kuzmin | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/23 | Igor Ivanov | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Danil Shabalin | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Zakharov | AT | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/23 | Nikita Shepet | AT | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/23 | Danil Ryazanov | GB | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/23 | Denis Ssorin | DF | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
07/23 | Vadim Ssorin | DF | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
départs | |||||
06/23 | Manvel Agaronyan | AT | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Daniil Agureev | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Motlakhov | AT | FK Pskov-747 | ||
06/23 | Anton Shishaev | AT | FK Pskov-747 | ||
06/23 | Danil Spodarets | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Bogdan Vashchenko | DF | FK Murom | ||
02/23 | Danil Umrikhin | MF | FK Orel |
arrivées | |||||
09/23 | Timofey Kovardaev | MF | Dinamo Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Egor Shevelev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Balakhonov | DF | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Ivan Nikin | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/23 | Semen Pishchalnikov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Semen Usatiy | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
02/23 | Artem Abramyan | MF | Torpedo Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
02/23 | Danila Strelchuk | AT | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/23 | Yuriy Pustovitenko | DF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
01/23 | Yuriy Zhuravlev | DF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
départs | |||||
07/23 | Stepan Gavrikov | MF | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Yaroslav Sychev | AT | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Sergeev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
06/23 | Andrey Evdokimov | DF | Sokol Saratov | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Usanov | MF | Torpedo Moskva |
arrivées | |||||
09/23 | Danil Spodarets | MF | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Nikita Golub | AT | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Leonid Kuznetsov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [A-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Kirill Roshchin | DF | Akademiya Konopleva [A-jeun] | ||
07/23 | Daniil Sedov | DF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/23 | Kamil Zakirov | MF | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Kirill Kiryanin | DF | FK Tver | ||
02/23 | Maksim Nesterov | AT | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Daniil Timofeev | AT | FCI Levadia | ||
départs | |||||
09/23 | Vladimir Sholokh | DF | FK Tver | ||
08/23 | Rail Abdullin | DF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
08/23 | Pavel Gorbachev | DF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Polyakov | DF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/23 | Nikita Andreev | AT | Dinamo Kirov | ||
07/23 | Murad Omarov | DF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
03/23 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/23 | Igor Rodionov | AT | FK Novosibirsk |
arrivées | |||||
09/23 | Ruslan Imaev | DF | FK Amkal | ||
09/23 | Ilya Belikov | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
09/23 | Roman Bogdanov | AT | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Artur Ryabokobylenko | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Yaroslav Sychev | AT | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Sukhov | AT | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Anton Belov | DF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | MF | FK Electron | ||
07/23 | Ilsur Valeev | DF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Nikita Ulyanov | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Igor Levchenko | DF | Dinamo Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
02/23 | Oleg Panchekha | AT | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
02/23 | Maksim Stavtsev | AT | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
départs | |||||
09/23 | Oleg Panchekha | AT | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
08/23 | Dato Demetradze | MF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Artem Gorbunov | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
07/23 | Maksim Stavtsev | AT | FK Kaluga | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Logvinov | DF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
06/23 | Nikita Dubchak | MF | FK Amkal | ||
06/23 | Ruslan Imaev | DF | FK Amkal | ||
06/23 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | FK Amkal | ||
06/23 | Vladimir Prozorov | DF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Denis Beskorovaynyi | AT | FK Balashikha |