arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Hugo Fernandes | AT | APEP Pitsilias | ||
07/09 | Johanna Omolo | MF | CS Visé | ||
07/09 | Jérémie Peiffer | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/09 | Jeff Strasser | DF | FC Metz | ||
départs | |||||
08/09 | Jeff Strasser | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Carlos Ferreira | AT | US Rumelange | ||
06/09 | Gérard Geisbusch | DF | VfR Aalen |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Dariusz Brzyski | DF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
07/09 | Ahmed Boussi | AT | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/09 | Christophe Diederich | GB | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/09 | Sebastian Hartung | MF | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/09 | Christian Müller | AT | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/09 | Luc Thimmesch | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/09 | Malick Traoré | AT | Eintracht Trier | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Sven Di Domenico | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/09 | Khalid Benichou | DF | SV 07 Elversberg II | ||
06/09 | Anton Bozic | AT | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/09 | Mathias Jänisch | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/09 | Tom Munoz | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/09 | Marc Oberweis | GB | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/09 | Tom Siebenaler | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/09 | Thierry Steimetz | MF | CSO Amnéville |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Mustapha Berrih | MF | Thionville FC | ||
07/09 | Jens Kirchen | AT | SV Mettlach | ||
07/09 | Bocar N'Doye | MF | US Esch | ||
07/09 | Dylan Nissan | MF | Sporting Mertzig | ||
07/09 | Anel Pjanic | AT | Zvijezda Gradačac | ||
07/09 | Samin Redzepagic | GB | Alemannia Aachen [A-jeun] | ||
07/09 | Alain Walas | GB | Pogon Staszów | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Jasmin Hodzic | DF | Luna Oberkorn | ||
06/09 | Tunn Defay | MF | Sporting Steinfort |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Noel Barkley | GB | Olympique Marseille (CFA) | ||
07/09 | Anouar Belli | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/09 | Soriba Camara | AT | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/09 | Philippe Hahm | GB | Alliance Aischdall | ||
07/09 | Tom Kopecky | DF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/09 | Bobby Mendes | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/09 | Bartlomiej Pietrasik | DF | Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Daniel Bernard | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/09 | David Da Mota | AT | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/09 | Christophe Diederich | GB | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/09 | Eric Hoffmann | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/09 | Cedric Moukouri | AT | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||
06/09 | Daniel Pereira | DF | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
06/09 | Luc Thimmesch | MF | CS Grevenmacher |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Yasin Karaca | MF | AFC Tubize | ||
07/09 | Arnaud Anastassowa | MF | FC Metz | ||
07/09 | Romain Andres | MF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/09 | Barek Bendaha | MF | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/09 | Stefano Bensi | AT | SK Deinze | ||
07/09 | Ricardo Centrone | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/09 | Stéphane Da Cruz | MF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/09 | David Da Mota | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/09 | Abdoul Diakité | DF | AJ Auxerre (CFA) | ||
07/09 | Emmanuel Françoise | MF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
07/09 | Nasreddine Hammami | AT | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/09 | Sebastien Hareau | MF | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/09 | Grégory Molnar | MF | KAS Eupen | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Romain Andres | MF | Excelsior Virton | ||
12/09 | Barek Bendaha | MF | USM Annaba | ||
12/09 | Rafael Rodrigues | DF | US Rumelange | ||
06/09 | Amin Abdouni | AT | US Forbach | ||
06/09 | Johan Bellini | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/09 | Helder | DF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/09 | Gaël Hug | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/09 | Samir Louadj | MF | US Forbach | ||
06/09 | Anis Mehovic | MF | US Rumelange | ||
06/09 | Tony Vairelles | AT | FC Gueugnon |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Mathias Jänisch | DF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/09 | Alain Mendes | AT | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/09 | Geoffrey Monivas | DF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/09 | Tom Siebenaler | DF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Bruno Ribeiro | MF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/09 | Luc Hastert | GB | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/09 | Jérémie Peiffer | AT | CS FOLA Esch |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Didier Chaillou | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/09 | Ferreira Gomes | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/09 | Benjamin Hégué | AT | Thionville FC | ||
07/09 | Frank Houssou | DF | Sporting Steinfort | ||
07/09 | Mourad Kermaoui | AT | US Forbach | ||
07/09 | Kader Mekhtoub | DF | US Hostert | ||
07/09 | Paulo Pinto | MF | CeBra 01 | ||
07/09 | Paulo Pinto | MF | CeBra 01 | ||
07/09 | Franklin Prieur | AT | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/09 | Aldin Ramcilovic | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/09 | Ricardo Thom | AT | Swift Hesperange | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Pit Hilbert | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/09 | Danny Krings | AT | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/09 | Eric Lukas | DF | CS Sanem |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Cédric Anton | DF | Vannes OC | ||
07/09 | Benjamin Bousselin | DF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/09 | Eric Hoffmann | DF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/09 | Keiven Gonçalves | AT | Aragua FC | ||
07/09 | Marc Oberweis | GB | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/09 | Sergio Pupovac | AT | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Ernad Sabotic | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/09 | Yannick Afoun | DF | CS Obercorn | ||
06/09 | Oliver Baudry | DF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/09 | Laurent Pellegrino | DF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/09 | Steeves Rouillon | GB | RFCU Luxemburg |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Aquiles Da Silva | MF | AD Ovarense | ||
07/09 | Marco De Sousa | AT | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/09 | Ivan Faustino | DF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/09 | Helder | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/09 | Stéphane Hergott | DF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/09 | Eric Laroche | MF | RSD Jette | ||
07/09 | Antonio N'Sangu | AT | Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Didier Chaillou | MF | FC Mondercange | ||
06/09 | Aldin Ramcilovic | MF | FC Mondercange | ||
06/09 | Romain Zewe | AT | UN Käerjéng |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Matthew De Cae | MF | Bridgend Town | ||
07/09 | Oliver Baudry | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/09 | Johan Bellini | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/09 | Gaël Hug | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/09 | Kevin Molinero | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/09 | Laurent Pellegrino | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/09 | Ahmed Rani | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/09 | Steeves Rouillon | GB | Jeunesse Esch | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Rachid Belabed | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/09 | Anouar Belli | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/09 | Soriba Camara | AT | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/09 | Ricardo Centrone | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/09 | Massimo Martino | DF | Wuppertaler SV | ||
06/09 | Sergio Pupovac | AT | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/09 | Marc Reuter | GB | Swift Hesperange |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Sven Di Domenico | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/09 | Rachid Belabed | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/09 | José Lima | MF | AD Fafe | ||
07/09 | Mohammed Naguez | MF | FC Istres | ||
07/09 | Ricardo Teixeira | DF | AS Colmar-Berg | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Pasquale Antonicelli | DF | US Hostert | ||
06/09 | Celso Malheiro | GB | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/09 | Stéphane Hergott | DF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/09 | Kevin Molinero | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/09 | Mehmet Mujkic | MF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
06/09 | Pedro Pinto | MF | Swift Hesperange |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Ernad Sabotic | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/09 | Daniel Bernard | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/09 | Anton Bozic | AT | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/09 | Celso Malheiro | GB | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/09 | Chicabala | AT | AD Lousada | ||
07/09 | Pit Hilbert | MF | FC Mondercange | ||
07/09 | Olivier Lickes | DF | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/09 | Tom Munoz | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/09 | Pedro Pinto | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/09 | Marc Reuter | GB | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Ivan Faustino | DF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/09 | Alain Mendes | AT | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/09 | Christophe Quiring | DF | US Hostert | ||
06/09 | Ricardo Thom | AT | FC Mondercange | ||
06/09 | Niki Wagner | MF | SV Mehring |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Fabiano Castellani | GB | US Rumelange | ||
07/09 | Lars Heller | DF | SSV Reutlingen | ||
07/09 | Romain Santarelli | MF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/09 | Jamath Shoffner | DF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/09 | Romain Zewe | AT | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Remy Mukenge | MF | FC Kehlen | ||
06/09 | Jean-Philippe Facques | DF | FC Kehlen | ||
06/09 | Jonathan Zydko | DF | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Rafael Rodrigues | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/09 | Carlos Ferreira | AT | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/09 | Anis Mehovic | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/09 | Nikola Pupovac | MF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/09 | Sergio Texeira | MF | CSO Amnéville | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Fabiano Castellani | GB | UN Käerjéng |