Romanie » Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 » Calendrier
5e tour |
25.09.2018 |
15:00 |
FC Voluntari |
- |
FC Botoşani |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FK Csikszereda |
- |
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:45 |
Sportul Snagov |
- |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
ASU Poli Timișoara |
- |
Sepsi OSK |
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
20:30 |
Dacia Unirea Brăila |
- |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
26.09.2018 |
15:00 |
UTA Arad |
- |
FC Politehnica Iași |
3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
15:30 |
Sporting Lieşti |
- |
CS Mioveni |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
CSM Slatina |
- |
FC Dunărea Călărași |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Academica Clinceni |
- |
FC Hermannstadt |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Progresul Bucuresti |
- |
Universitatea Cluj |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:45 |
Concordia Chiajna |
- |
FC Viitorul Constanța |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Chindia Târgoviște |
- |
CFR Cluj |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
27.09.2018 |
15:00 |
Luceafărul Oradea |
- |
Astra Giurgiu |
1:5 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Bucovina Rădăuți |
- |
Gaz Metan Mediaş |
7:8 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
17:45 |
Rapid Bucureşti |
- |
Turris-Oltul |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
20:30 |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia |
- |
FCSB |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
tour des 16 |
30.10.2018 |
15:30 |
FC Hermannstadt |
- |
FC Voluntari |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Turris-Oltul |
- |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
1:4 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
FC Politehnica Iași |
- |
FC Viitorul Constanța |
3:5 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) tab
|
|
31.10.2018 |
15:30 |
CS Mioveni |
- |
Sepsi OSK |
0:5 (0:4)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Universitatea Cluj |
- |
Astra Giurgiu |
3:4 (3:2, 3:3) ap
|
|
|
20:45 |
Gaz Metan Mediaş |
- |
CFR Cluj |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
01.11.2018 |
18:00 |
FK Csikszereda |
- |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
6:5 (0:0, 2:2, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
20:45 |
FC Dunărea Călărași |
- |
FCSB |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
Quarts de finale |
26.02.2019 |
19:00 |
FC Hermannstadt |
- |
FC Viitorul Constanța |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
27.02.2019 |
16:00 |
FC Dunărea Călărași |
- |
Astra Giurgiu |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sepsi OSK |
- |
CFR Cluj |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
28.02.2019 |
19:00 |
FK Csikszereda |
- |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
Demi-finales |
03.04.2019 |
19:00 |
CFR Cluj |
- |
Astra Giurgiu |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
04.04.2019 |
19:00 |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
- |
FC Viitorul Constanța |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
24.04.2019 |
18:45 |
Astra Giurgiu |
- |
CFR Cluj |
2:2 (2:1)
|
|
25.04.2019 |
18:45 |
FC Viitorul Constanța |
- |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Finale |
25.05.2019 |
19:00 |
Astra Giurgiu |
- |
FC Viitorul Constanța |
1:2 (1:0, 1:1) ap
|
|