Romanie » Cupa Romaniei 2010/2011 » Calendrier
5e tour |
07.09.2010 |
15:30 |
FCM Bacău |
- |
Petrolul Ploieşti |
2:3 |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Hunedoara |
- |
Gaz Metan Craiova |
8:9 tab |
|
|
15:30 |
Chimia Brazi |
- |
Concordia Chiajna |
1:0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Gloria CFR Arad |
- |
Minerul Lupeni |
2:3 |
|
|
15:30 |
Rapid CFR Suceava |
- |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II |
1:2 |
|
|
15:30 |
Luceafărul Oradea II |
- |
ACU Arad |
0:1 |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş |
- |
FC Silvania |
0:4 |
|
|
15:30 |
Damila Măciuca |
- |
CS Alro Slatina |
1:6 |
|
|
15:30 |
Unirea Slobozia |
- |
FC Viitorul Constanța |
3:4 tab |
|
|
15:30 |
ACS Berceni |
- |
Astra Giurgiu II |
1:3 |
|
08.09.2010 |
15:30 |
CS Otopeni |
- |
FC Snagov |
3:1 |
|
|
15:30 |
Dunărea Galaţi |
- |
Delta Tulcea |
0:1 |
|
|
15:30 |
Juventus București |
- |
Argeș Pitești |
1:0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Voinţa Sibiu |
- |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia |
1:0 |
|
6e tour |
21.09.2010 |
15:00 |
Universitatea Cluj |
- |
FC Victoria Brăneşti |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Voinţa Sibiu |
- |
Gaz Metan Mediaş |
3:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap |
|
|
17:00 |
ACU Arad |
- |
CFR Cluj |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap |
|
|
19:30 |
Rapid Bucureşti |
- |
Petrolul Ploieşti |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
22.09.2010 |
15:00 |
Gloria Bistrița (old) |
- |
Astra Giurgiu II |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sportul Studenţesc |
- |
CS Otopeni |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Juventus București |
- |
FC Timişoara |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Unirea |
- |
Delta Tulcea |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Silvania |
- |
FCM Târgu Mureş |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
CS Alro Slatina |
- |
FC Vaslui |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Universitatea Craiova |
- |
Minerul Lupeni |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
- |
FC Viitorul Constanța |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
19:30 |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
- |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
23.09.2010 |
15:00 |
Chimia Brazi |
- |
FC Brașov |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:30 |
Astra Ploieşti |
- |
Oţelul Galaţi |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
Gaz Metan Craiova |
- |
FC Steaua Bucureşti |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
tour des 16 |
26.10.2010 |
15:00 |
FC Brașov |
- |
Universitatea Cluj |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Timişoara |
- |
Voinţa Sibiu |
4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
|
20:00 |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
- |
CS Alro Slatina |
3:1 (3:1) |
|
27.10.2010 |
15:00 |
Gloria Bistrița (old) |
- |
FC Unirea |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
CFR Cluj |
- |
FCM Târgu Mureş |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
19:45 |
FC Steaua Bucureşti |
- |
Sportul Studenţesc |
3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
28.10.2010 |
17:30 |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
- |
FC Universitatea Craiova |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
19:45 |
Astra Ploieşti |
- |
Rapid Bucureşti |
0:2 (0:0, 0:0) ap |
|
Quarts de finale |
10.11.2010 |
16:00 |
FC Brașov |
- |
FC Timişoara |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
19:45 |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
- |
FC Universitatea Craiova |
3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
11.11.2010 |
16:00 |
CFR Cluj |
- |
Gloria Bistrița (old) |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
19:45 |
Rapid Bucureşti |
- |
FC Steaua Bucureşti |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
Demi-finales |
20.04.2011 |
19:45 |
Gloria Bistrița (old) |
- |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
21.04.2011 |
19:45 |
FC Steaua Bucureşti |
- |
FC Brașov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
11.05.2011 |
19:45 |
FC Brașov |
- |
FC Steaua Bucureşti |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
12.05.2011 |
19:45 |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
- |
Gloria Bistrița (old) |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
Finale |
25.05.2011 |
20:15 |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
- |
FC Steaua Bucureşti |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|