1. Journée
20.01.2024 15:00 FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:1)
08.02.2024 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 3:2 (2:0)
10.02.2024 11:30 FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:2 (0:1)
2. Journée
27.01.2024 14:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Willem II - FC Dordrecht 5:1 (2:1)
3. Journée
03.02.2024 11:30 FC Dordrecht - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 FC Volendam - Willem II 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
24.02.2024 15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Dordrecht 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Willem II - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Vitesse - FC Volendam 1:3 (0:1)
5. Journée
02.03.2024 11:30 FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:3 (0:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
09.03.2024 11:30 FC Dordrecht - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Vitesse - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
16.03.2024 14:45 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3:3 (1:2)
8. Journée
23.03.2024 14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht 5:3 (3:2)
15:00 Vitesse - NAC Breda 4:1 (3:0)
9. Journée
06.04.2024 11:30 FC Dordrecht - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - Willem II 4:3 (3:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (1:1)
09.04.2024 14:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1:1 (0:1)
10. Journée
13.04.2024 11:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 0:6 (0:2)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:5 (1:2)
11. Journée
20.04.2024 14:45 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (2:0)
12. Journée
04.05.2024 14:45 NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 3:2 (0:0)
11.05.2024 15:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
18.05.2024 11:30 FC Dordrecht - Willem II 1:9
15:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:0
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 2:0
15:15 FC Volendam - NAC Breda 1:4
14. Journée
01.06.2024 15:00 Willem II - FC Volendam -:-
15:00 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag -:-
15:00 Vitesse - FC Dordrecht -:-
15:00 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-