1. Journée
21.08.2020 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2020 17:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
23.08.2020 13:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Lorient - RC Strasbourg 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brest 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - RC Lens 2:1 (1:1)
15.09.2020 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:0)
16.09.2020 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2020 21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:1)
2. Journée
28.08.2020 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 4:1 (3:1)
29.08.2020 17:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:1)
30.08.2020 13:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (1:2)
10.09.2020 21:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
11.09.2020 21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2020 17:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (0:0)
13.09.2020 13:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Lorient - RC Lens 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennes 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
18.09.2020 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
19.09.2020 17:00 RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:1)
20.09.2020 13:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Metz - Stade Reims 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
25.09.2020 21:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2020 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz 1:1 (0:0)
27.09.2020 13:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
6. Journée
02.10.2020 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO 6:1 (2:0)
03.10.2020 17:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:1)
04.10.2020 13:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
16.10.2020 19:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Nîmes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:1)
17.10.2020 17:00 Stade Reims - FC Lorient 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:0)
18.10.2020 13:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Angers SCO - FC Metz 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Brest 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 4:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
23.10.2020 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:1)
24.10.2020 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 4:0 (2:0)
25.10.2020 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 4:1 (4:0)
25.11.2020 19:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
31.10.2020 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
01.11.2020 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
20.01.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
06.11.2020 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.2020 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 3:0 (2:0)
08.11.2020 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 4:4 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
20.11.2020 19:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 3:2 (0:2)
21.11.2020 17:00 Stade Brest - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (4:1)
22.11.2020 13:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 4:3 (3:3)
15:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - FC Lorient 4:0 (1:0)
17.02.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 3:2 (2:0)
12. Journée
27.11.2020 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
28.11.2020 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (2:1)
29.11.2020 13:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Angers SCO 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
13. Journée
04.12.2020 21:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:0)
05.12.2020 17:00 Stade Rennes - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
06.12.2020 13:00 Lille OSC - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (0:1)
14. Journée
11.12.2020 21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
12.12.2020 17:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 RC Lens - Montpellier HSC 2:3 (1:2)
13.12.2020 13:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Brest - Stade Reims 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée
16.12.2020 19:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - FC Nantes 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Brest 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - RC Lens 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Lorient 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:1)
16. Journée
19.12.2020 17:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 1:4 (1:2)
20.12.2020 13:00 Stade Brest - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lorient - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
23.12.2020 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 RC Lens - Stade Brest 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - FC Lorient 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 4:0 (1:0)
18. Journée
06.01.2021 19:00 Stade Brest - OGC Nice 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Monaco 2:5 (1:1)
19:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
19. Journée
09.01.2021 21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Lorient 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 RC Lens - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Metz - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Nîmes Olympique - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brest 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
20. Journée
15.01.2021 21:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 2:3 (0:2)
16.01.2021 17:00 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2021 13:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - Stade Reims 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
27.01.2021 21:00 FC Lorient - Dijon FCO 3:2 (1:2)
21. Journée
22.01.2021 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 4:0 (1:0)
23.01.2021 17:00 RC Lens - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (0:1)
24.01.2021 13:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Reims - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:2)
24.02.2021 19:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
29.01.2021 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
30.01.2021 17:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Lens 1:2 (0:1)
31.01.2021 13:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Metz 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
10.03.2021 19:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
03.02.2021 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:0)
24. Journée
06.02.2021 17:00 FC Lorient - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 RC Lens - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
07.02.2021 13:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 4:2 (0:1)
15:00 OGC Nice - Angers SCO 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
25. Journée
13.02.2021 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
14.02.2021 13:00 AS Monaco - FC Lorient 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée
19.02.2021 21:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (0:3)
20.02.2021 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
21.02.2021 13:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lorient - Lille OSC 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
27. Journée
26.02.2021 21:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:1)
27.02.2021 13:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
28.02.2021 13:00 AS Monaco - Stade Brest 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - RC Lens 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Lorient - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
28. Journée
03.03.2021 19:00 Stade Brest - Dijon FCO 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Lens 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Nantes - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
29. Journée
12.03.2021 21:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
13.03.2021 13:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brest 3:1 (1:0)
14.03.2021 13:00 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 RC Lens - FC Metz 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Lorient - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
17:05 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:0)
30. Journée
19.03.2021 21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 0:4 (0:1)
20.03.2021 13:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (1:0)
21.03.2021 13:00 RC Strasbourg - RC Lens 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - FC Lorient 1:1 (1:0)
17:05 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (0:2)
31. Journée
03.04.2021 13:00 AS Monaco - FC Metz 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
04.04.2021 13:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennes 2:2 (0:0)
17:05 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
32. Journée
09.04.2021 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:0)
10.04.2021 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:3)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 3:3 (1:2)
11.04.2021 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (2:1)
17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 3:0 (2:0)
33. Journée
16.04.2021 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
17.04.2021 12:45 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 3:2 (0:1)
18.04.2021 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
34. Journée
23.04.2021 21:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (1:2)
24.04.2021 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:1)
25.04.2021 13:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 RC Lens - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:0)
17:05 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 2:3 (2:1)
35. Journée
30.04.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
01.05.2021 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
02.05.2021 13:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 FC Lorient - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 2:2 (0:1)
17:05 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:0)
36. Journée
07.05.2021 21:00 RC Lens - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:2)
08.05.2021 13:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 4:1 (0:0)
09.05.2021 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Brest 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 2:3 (0:1)
17:05 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
37. Journée
16.05.2021 21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Lens 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Lorient - FC Metz 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Lyon 2:5 (1:3)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 4:0 (2:0)
38. Journée
23.05.2021 21:00 Angers SCO - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Stade Brest - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 FC Metz - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Lorient 1:1 (1:0)