Coupe de la Ligue 2018/2019 » Calendrier
1er tour |
14.08.2018 |
18:30 |
Tours FC |
- |
RC Lens |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Havre AC |
- |
FC Bourg-Péronnas |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
- |
Red Star FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
FC Metz |
- |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
US Quevilly-Rouen |
- |
ESTAC Troyes |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Paris FC |
- |
AC Ajaccio |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
20:00 |
LB Châteauroux |
- |
Chamois Niortais |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
US Orléans |
- |
AS Béziers |
6:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
20:00 |
AJ Auxerre |
- |
Gazélec FC Ajaccio |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Stade Lavallois |
- |
Clermont Foot 63 |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
FC Sochaux |
- |
Stade Brestois |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
20:45 |
Valenciennes FC |
- |
FC Lorient |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
2e tour |
28.08.2018 |
18:30 |
AC Ajaccio |
- |
FC Lorient |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
AJ Auxerre |
- |
LB Châteauroux |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
ESTAC Troyes |
- |
Clermont Foot 63 |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Havre AC |
- |
Stade Brestois |
6:5 (2:0, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
20:00 |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
- |
US Orléans |
3:5 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
20:45 |
RC Lens |
- |
FC Metz |
3:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
3e tour |
30.10.2018 |
18:45 |
Montpellier HSC |
- |
FC Nantes |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:05 |
RC Strasbourg |
- |
Lille OSC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
31.10.2018 |
18:45 |
OGC Nice |
- |
AJ Auxerre |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:05 |
Toulouse FC |
- |
FC Lorient |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:05 |
Stade Reims |
- |
US Orléans |
2:3 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
21:05 |
Dijon FCO |
- |
SM Caen |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:05 |
FC Metz |
- |
Amiens SC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:05 |
EA Guingamp |
- |
Angers SCO |
3:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
21:05 |
Havre AC |
- |
ESTAC Troyes |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
27.11.2018 |
19:00 |
Nîmes Olympique |
- |
AS Saint-Étienne |
4:2 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
tour des 16 |
18.12.2018 |
21:00 |
US Orléans |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
19.12.2018 |
18:45 |
Amiens SC |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:05 |
Olympique Marseille |
- |
RC Strasbourg |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
21:05 |
OGC Nice |
- |
EA Guingamp |
1:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
21:05 |
AS Monaco |
- |
FC Lorient |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:05 |
Stade Rennais |
- |
FC Nantes |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:05 |
Havre AC |
- |
Nîmes Olympique |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:05 |
Dijon FCO |
- |
Girondins Bordeaux |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Quarts de finale |
08.01.2019 |
21:00 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
RC Strasbourg |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
09.01.2019 |
18:45 |
AS Monaco |
- |
Stade Rennais |
8:7 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
21:05 |
Girondins Bordeaux |
- |
Havre AC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:05 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
- |
EA Guingamp |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
Demi-finales |
29.01.2019 |
21:05 |
EA Guingamp |
- |
AS Monaco |
5:4 (0:2, 2:2) tab
|
|
30.01.2019 |
18:45 |
RC Strasbourg |
- |
Girondins Bordeaux |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
Finale |
30.03.2019 |
21:05 |
RC Strasbourg |
- |
EA Guingamp |
4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|