Tour préliminaire
17.11.2021 15:00 Nalón CF - SD Solares 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
19:00 CD Utrillas - CD Injerto 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Aldeano - Unami CP 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Victoria CF - CD Hernani 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF San Agustín - Mora CF 6:2 (4:1)
20:30 CFJ Mollerussa - Penya Independent 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CFI Alicante - Ceuta 6 de Junio 7:1 (2:0)
20:30 CD Villa de Fortuna - Atlético Espeleño 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán Melilla - Atarfe Industrial CF 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 CD Laguna - CF Jaraíz 4:1 (3:1)
1er tour
30.11.2021 16:00 CD Cayón - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Marchamalo - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Náxara CD - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Victoria CF - Villarreal CF 0:8 (0:4)
19:00 CD Laguna - Granada CF 0:7 (0:4)
19:00 Unami CP - CD Alavés 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 CD Teruel - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Unión Club Ceares - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Racing Rioja CF - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CFJ Mollerussa - Getafe CF 1:5 (1:1)
21:00 CD Ebro - Celta Vigo 0:5 (0:2)
21:00 UD Montijo - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Águilas FC - UD Almería 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
21:00 Albacete - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
21:00 CD Badajoz - CD Alcoyano 0:3 (0:1)
01.12.2021 16:30 CD Mensajero - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bergantiños FC - CD Tudelano 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SD Solares - Espanyol Barcelona 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Córdoba CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
19:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) ap
19:00 CD Brea - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Algeciras CF - Unionistas CF 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 UD Alzira - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CE Andratx - Real Oviedo 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 AD San Juan - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Inter de Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) ap
20:15 CF Talavera - UE Cornellà 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 CE Europa - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CP Cacereño - SD Ponferradina 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 CD Arenteiro - SD Logroñés 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 CD Calahorra - Atlético Baleares 4:5 (1:0) tab
20:30 Extremadura UD - Zamora CF 1:4 (0:2)
20:30 Linares Deportivo - Gimnàstic 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
20:30 San Fernando CD - CD Leonesa 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 CFI Alicante - Real Betis 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 CF Panadería Pulido - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 CD San Roque - CD Mirandés 0:3 (0:1)
02.12.2021 16:00 Vélez CF - UD Las Palmas 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 Huracán Melilla - Levante UD 0:8 (0:4)
19:00 CF San Agustín - CA Osasuna 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 CD Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
19:00 SD Gernika - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 CD Utrillas - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Peña Sport FC - Málaga CF 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 SD Leioa - Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CS Puertollano CF - Girona FC 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Real Unión 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 CA Pulpileño - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 UD Llanera - UD Logroñés 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Unión Adarve - CD Lugo 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) tab
20:30 CD Eldense - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Villa de Fortuna - Cádiz CF 0:7 (0:2)
21:00 CD Ibiza - CD Tenerife 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) ap
2e tour
14.12.2021 19:00 FC Andorra - Celta Vigo 1:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) ap
19:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 CD Alcoyano - Levante UD 3:1 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) tab
21:00 Linares Deportivo - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
15.12.2021 19:00 Bergantiños FC - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 CE Andratx - Sevilla FC 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
19:00 Zamora CF - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 CD Leonesa - CD Leganés 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) ap
20:00 CD Castellón - FC Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) ap
20:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Ibiza 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
20:00 Real Valladolid - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Unionistas CF - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Villarreal CF 1:7 (0:5)
21:00 CD Tenerife - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
16.12.2021 19:00 UD Llanera - RCD Mallorca 0:6 (0:0)
19:00 CD Arenteiro - Valencia CF 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) ap
19:00 CF Talavera - Real Betis 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) ap
19:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Almería 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Lugo - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Albacete - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Baleares - Getafe CF 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna 1:2 (1:1)
3e tour
04.01.2022 21:00 SD Ponferradina - Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
05.01.2022 16:00 FC Cartagena - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SD Eibar - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 2:3 (0:2)
19:30 Linares Deportivo - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Baleares - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 CD Alcoyano - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
06.01.2022 16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Girona FC - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Madrid 0:5 (0:3)
tour des 16
15.01.2022 16:00 RCD Mallorca - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Cádiz CF 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
16.01.2022 12:00 Atlético Baleares - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:1)
19.01.2022 21:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
20.01.2022 19:00 Elche CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) ap
21:30 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) ap
Quarts de finale
02.02.2022 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:0)
03.02.2022 20:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 0:4 (0:1)
21:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales
09.02.2022 21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 1:2 (1:1)
10.02.2022 21:30 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
02.03.2022 21:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
03.03.2022 21:00 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
Finale
23.04.2022 22:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab