1. Journée
09.04.2021 12:45 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 1:2 (0:2)
10.04.2021 07:00 Croydon Kings - Sturt Lions 1:2 (0:1)
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic 3:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - MetroStars FC 1:1 (0:0)
11.04.2021 09:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide United Youth 2:0 (1:0)
12.04.2021 12:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Raiders 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
16.04.2021 12:45 MetroStars FC - Cumberland United 2:3 (1:1)
17.04.2021 06:00 Adelaide United Youth - Croydon Kings 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 1:4 (0:2)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City SC 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide Panthers 1:3 (0:2)
3. Journée
01.05.2021 07:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (0:2)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Sturt Lions 2:3 (2:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - MetroStars FC 1:2 (1:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United Youth 1:2 (0:2)
4. Journée
07.05.2021 12:15 MetroStars FC - Croydon Kings 0:0 (0:0)
08.05.2021 07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Raiders 0:3 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - South Adelaide Panthers 3:2 (2:2)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide City FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:15 Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City SC 3:3 (0:1)
5. Journée
20.05.2021 11:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Olympic 1:3 (1:1)
21.05.2021 12:00 Campbelltown City SC - MetroStars FC 4:2 (3:2)
22.05.2021 07:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Sturt Lions 0:1 (0:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Cumberland United 0:3 (0:2)
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide United Youth 2:3 (1:2)
6. Journée
28.05.2021 12:45 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City SC 0:1 (0:0)
29.05.2021 07:30 Cumberland United - Croydon Kings 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Raiders 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC 1:1 (1:0)
30.05.2021 09:15 Adelaide United Youth - Sturt Lions 3:1 (2:1)
7. Journée
04.06.2021 12:45 Croydon Kings - South Adelaide Panthers 1:2 (1:1)
05.06.2021 07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide United Youth 1:1 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Cumberland United 4:0 (2:0)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide Olympic 0:2 (0:0)
09:45 Adelaide City FC - MetroStars FC 3:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
12.06.2021 07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City SC 2:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 MetroStars FC - Sturt Lions 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United Youth 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide Raiders 1:3 (1:1)
9. Journée
19.06.2021 07:00 Adelaide United Youth - MetroStars FC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic 3:3 (1:2)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - South Adelaide Panthers 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Croydon Kings 2:3 (1:1)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Cumberland United 5:0 (2:0)
10. Journée
25.06.2021 12:45 Croydon Kings - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:2 (1:1)
12:45 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United Youth 3:2 (2:2)
26.06.2021 07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Raiders 3:1 (1:0)
07:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Cumberland United - Sturt Lions 0:3 (0:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide City FC 0:3 (0:2)
11. Journée
03.07.2021 07:30 Adelaide United Youth - Cumberland United 3:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Croydon Kings 1:1 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - MetroStars FC 1:3 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City SC 1:2 (1:0)
07:30 Sturt Lions - South Adelaide Panthers 3:1 (3:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets 3:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
10.07.2021 07:30 Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings 1:1 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Blue Eagles 3:1 (0:1)
09:45 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Cumberland United 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Adelaide United Youth - South Adelaide Panthers 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Comets 2:2 (1:2)
13. Journée
16.07.2021 12:45 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders 3:0 (1:0)
17.07.2021 07:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide United Youth 2:2 (1:1)
07:30 Cumberland United - MetroStars FC 0:3 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide City FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Olympic 2:2 (0:0)
07.09.2021 12:00 Campbelltown City SC - Sturt Lions 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
10.08.2021 12:45 Adelaide United Youth - Campbelltown City SC 0:3 (0:1)
11.08.2021 13:00 Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings 4:1 (1:1)
17.08.2021 11:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
11:45 MetroStars FC - South Adelaide Panthers 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Adelaide Comets - Cumberland United 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Raiders 5:1 (1:1)
15. Journée
31.08.2021 11:30 Adelaide Raiders - Cumberland United 1:2 (1:0)
12:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide United Youth 4:2 (2:1)
01.09.2021 12:00 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Comets 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Adelaide City FC - Sturt Lions 2:0 (0:0)
07.09.2021 12:45 Croydon Kings - MetroStars FC 1:3 (0:2)
14.09.2021 13:00 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
06.08.2021 13:00 MetroStars FC - Campbelltown City SC 3:0 (0:0)
07.08.2021 07:30 Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide Raiders 4:1 (2:0)
07:30 Cumberland United - South Adelaide Panthers 0:4 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:2 (0:1)
12:00 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide City FC 2:4 (1:1)
17. Journée
13.08.2021 12:00 Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide Panthers 4:4 (2:0)
14.08.2021 07:00 Croydon Kings - Cumberland United 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide United Youth 2:1 (0:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - MetroStars FC 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée
20.08.2021 12:45 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Raiders 2:3 (2:2)
21.08.2021 07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Croydon Kings 1:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Cumberland United - Campbelltown City SC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide City FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Sturt Lions 2:2 (1:1)
19. Journée
28.08.2021 07:00 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Olympic 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - South Adelaide Panthers 3:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets 1:2 (1:0)
07:30 Sturt Lions - MetroStars FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings 0:2 (0:2)
20. Journée
03.09.2021 12:45 Croydon Kings - Campbelltown City SC 1:0 (0:0)
04.09.2021 07:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide United Youth 2:3 (0:2)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Blue Eagles 3:2 (1:2)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Sturt Lions 4:0 (2:0)
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide City FC 2:2 (1:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Raiders 2:0 (2:0)
21. Journée
10.09.2021 11:30 Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City SC 2:3 (1:3)
11.09.2021 07:00 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets 1:2 (0:2)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Croydon Kings 2:4 (0:2)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Cumberland United 4:0 (2:0)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - South Adelaide Panthers 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars FC 1:1 (1:1)
22. Journée
18.09.2021 12:00 Cumberland United - Adelaide United Youth 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide City FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Raiders 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 South Adelaide Panthers - Sturt Lions 5:2 (1:2)
12:00 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic 3:2 (0:1)