# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Haris Seferović Suisse Suisse SL Benfica SL Benfica 27 (22+5)
2. Mehdi Taremi Iran Iran FC Porto FC Porto 26 (16+10)
3. Pedro Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 25 (23+2)
4. Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 18 (13+5)
5. Mario González Espagne Espagne CD Tondela CD Tondela 17 (15+2)
Carlos Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17 (14+3)
7. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay SL Benfica SL Benfica 16 (6+10)
8. Ryan Gauld Écosse Écosse SC Farense SC Farense 15 (9+6)
Everton Brésil Brésil SL Benfica SL Benfica 15 (7+8)
10. Beto Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 13 (11+2)
Alberth Elis Honduras Honduras Boavista Boavista 13 (8+5)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 13 (7+6)
13. Joel Tagueu Cameroun Cameroun CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 12 (9+3)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 12 (6+6)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
12 (6+6)
16. Mateo Cassierra Colombie Colombie Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 11 (10+1)
Douglas Tanque Brésil Brésil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 11 (9+2)
Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 11 (9+2)
Angel Gomes Angleterre Angleterre Boavista Boavista 11 (6+5)
20. Samuel Lino Brésil Brésil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 10 (9+1)
Rodrigo Pinho Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 10 (9+1)
Oscar Estupiñán Colombie Colombie Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 10 (8+2)
Rochinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 10 (6+4)
Luis Díaz Colombie Colombie FC Porto FC Porto 10 (6+4)
Luther Singh Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 10 (5+5)
Crysan Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 10 (4+6)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 10 (4+6)
Otávio Brésil Brésil FC Porto FC Porto 10 (3+7)
Jesús Corona Mexique Mexique FC Porto FC Porto 10 (2+8)
30. Luca Waldschmidt Allemagne Allemagne SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 (7+2)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 9 (6+3)
Lucas Piazón Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
9 (6+3)
André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 9 (6+3)
Jovane Cabral Cap Vert Cap Vert Sporting CP Sporting CP 9 (5+4)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 (5+4)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 9 (5+4)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 9 (4+5)
Gelson Dala Angola Angola Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 9 (3+6)
Álex Grimaldo Espagne Espagne SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 (2+7)
40. Rafael Brésil Brésil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 8 (7+1)
Moussa Marega Mali Mali FC Porto FC Porto 8 (7+1)
Andraž Šporar Slovénie Slovénie Sporting CP Sporting CP
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
8 (6+2)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 (6+2)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 8 (6+2)
Rúben Lameiras Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
8 (5+3)
Yan Santos Brésil Brésil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 8 (4+4)
47. Toni Martínez Espagne Espagne FC Porto FC Porto
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
7 (7+0)
Thiago Santana Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 (7+0)
Anderson Silva Brésil Brésil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 7 (7+0)
Fransérgio Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (6+1)
Bryan Róchez Honduras Honduras CD Nacional CD Nacional 7 (6+1)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 7 (5+2)
Pedro Marques Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
7 (5+2)
Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (5+2)
Galeno Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (3+4)
Pedro Porro Espagne Espagne Sporting CP Sporting CP 7 (3+4)
57. Brayan Riascos Colombie Colombie CD Nacional CD Nacional 6 (5+1)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 (5+1)
Lourency Brésil Brésil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 6 (5+1)
Sebastián Coates Uruguay Uruguay Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (5+1)
Bruno Costa Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 (4+2)
Dener Clemente Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 6 (4+2)
Kenji Gorré Curaçao Curaçao CD Nacional CD Nacional 6 (4+2)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 (4+2)
Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 6 (3+3)
Abel Ruiz Espagne Espagne Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (3+3)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 6 (2+4)
Yanis Hamache France France Boavista Boavista 6 (2+4)
69. Yusupha Njie Gambie Gambie Boavista Boavista 5 (5+0)
Pedro Brésil Brésil SC Farense SC Farense 5 (5+0)
Fabrício Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 5 (4+1)
Mateus Uribe Colombie Colombie FC Porto FC Porto 5 (4+1)
Felipe Pires Brésil Brésil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 (4+1)
Iván Jaime Espagne Espagne FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 5 (4+1)
Ricardo Mangas Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 5 (4+1)
Almoatasembellah Ali Libye Libye Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (3+2)
Marcus Edwards Angleterre Angleterre Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (3+2)
Matheus Nunes Brésil Brésil Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (3+2)
Barbosa Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 5 (3+2)
Bruno Duarte Brésil Brésil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (3+2)
João Mário Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 5 (2+3)
Zouhair Feddal Maroc Maroc Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (2+3)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 5 (1+4)
Diogo Gonçalves Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 (1+4)
Rúben Lima Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5 (0+5)
86. Jhonata Robert Brésil Brésil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4 (4+0)
Rui Costa Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4 (4+0)
Luíz Carlos Brésil Brésil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 (3+1)
Fábio Cardoso Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4 (3+1)
Tiago Tomás Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (3+1)
Camacho Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 (3+1)
Filipe Soares Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 (2+2)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentine Argentine Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (2+2)
Andre Castro Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (2+2)
Walterson Brésil Brésil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
4 (2+2)
Claude Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (2+2)
João Novais Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (2+2)
Anderson Oliveira Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 (1+3)
Luquinha Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 (1+3)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (1+3)
Filipe Ferreira Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (1+3)
Adel Taarabt Maroc Maroc SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (0+4)
103. Evanilson Brésil Brésil FC Porto FC Porto 3 (3+0)
Nahuel Ferraresi Venezuela Venezuela Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (3+0)
Licá Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 3 (3+0)
Ryotaro Meshino Japon Japon Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
Rafael Camacho Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
Nikola Stojiljković Serbie Serbie SC Farense SC Farense 3 (3+0)
Carlos Valenzuela Argentine Argentine FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (3+0)
Steven Vitória Canada Canada Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (3+0)
Heriberto Tavares Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (2+1)
Gustavo Sauer Brésil Brésil Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
Hidemasa Morita Japon Japon CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (2+1)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (2+1)
Ricardo Alves Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (2+1)
Pelé Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (2+1)
Pepe Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 3 (2+1)
Lucas Veríssimo Brésil Brésil SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (2+1)
Oleg Reabciuk Moldavie Moldavie Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (2+1)
Lucas Mineiro Brésil Brésil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (2+1)
Alex Telles Brésil Brésil FC Porto FC Porto 3 (2+1)
João Talocha Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (2+1)
Ali Alipour Iran Iran CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (2+1)
João Mário Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (2+1)
João Amaral Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (1+2)
João Vigário Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (1+2)
Lincoln Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (1+2)
Yves Baraye Sénégal Sénégal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (1+2)
Diego Lopes Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (1+2)
Rúben Freitas Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (0+3)
Rúben Vinagre Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (0+3)
Rafael Ramos Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (0+3)
Wilson Manafá Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 3 (0+3)
Nuno Sequeira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (0+3)
Fahd Moufi Maroc Maroc Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (0+3)
Cláudio Winck Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (0+3)
Gil Dias Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (0+3)
Chico Geraldes Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (0+3)
Abdu Conté Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (0+3)
140. Pedro Mendes Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 (2+0)
Allano Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (2+0)
Fali Candé Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
Fabrício Isidoro Brésil Brésil SC Farense SC Farense 2 (2+0)
Fábio Coentrão Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Fábio Abreu Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Stephen Eustáquio Canada Canada Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Mancha Brésil Brésil SC Farense SC Farense 2 (2+0)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Campana Équateur Équateur FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (2+0)
Bruno Viana Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Aderllan Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Afonso Sousa Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Francisco Teixeira Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Gonçalo Ramos Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Uilton Silva Brésil Brésil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Jackson Porozo Équateur Équateur Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Marko Grujić Serbie Serbie FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Pérez Colombie Colombie Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Lucas Possignolo Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
Francisco Moura Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Thibang Phete Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Plata Équateur Équateur Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Pedro Augusto Brésil Brésil CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (1+1)
Nuno Mendes Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Zainadine Júnior Mozambique Mozambique CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Luciano Vietto Argentine Argentine Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Jafar Salmani Iran Iran Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Zaidu Sanusi Nigeria Nigeria FC Porto FC Porto 2 (1+1)
Tiago Esgaio Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (1+1)
Manuel Ugarte Uruguay Uruguay FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (1+1)
Ukra Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (1+1)
Milson Angola Angola CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Rodrigão Brésil Brésil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Hermes Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Guga Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
2 (1+1)
Bruno Jordão Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (1+1)
Gonçalo Inácio Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Dor Jan Israël Israël Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (1+1)
Gonçalo Franco Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Brésil Brésil SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (1+1)
Kanya Fujimoto Japon Japon Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (1+1)
João Palhinha Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Jonatan Lucca Brésil Brésil SC Farense SC Farense 2 (1+1)
Antoine Leautey France France Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (1+1)
Leo Andrade Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Chico Ramos Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 (1+1)
Srđan Babić Serbie Serbie FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (1+1)
Bilel Aouacheria France France SC Farense SC Farense 2 (1+1)
Brian Mansilla Argentine Argentine SC Farense SC Farense 2 (1+1)
André Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (1+1)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Daniel Bragança Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
Witi Mozambique Mozambique CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 (0+2)
Fábio China Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
Willyan Rocha Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (0+2)
Varela Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (0+2)
Vincent Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 (0+2)
Pierre Sagna Sénégal Sénégal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (0+2)
Roberto Olabe Espagne Espagne CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (0+2)
Rebocho Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (0+2)
Madi Queta Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 2 (0+2)
Neto Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
David Simão Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (0+2)
Bebeto Brésil Brésil CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (0+2)
Bruno Tabata Brésil Brésil Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
Lucas Fernandes Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (0+2)
208. Ewerton Pereira Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Osama Rashid Irak Irak CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Raul Silva Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Riccieli Brésil Brésil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
André Pinto Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Rúben Dias Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Rúben Fernandes Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Rúben Micael Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Alaa Abbas Irak Irak Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Pepelu Espagne Espagne Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Tomás Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Souleymane Anne Maurétanie Maurétanie CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Stefano Beltrame Italie Italie CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Dudu Brésil Brésil CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Cristian Borja Colombie Colombie Sporting CP Sporting CP
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1 (1+0)
Diogo Leite Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Bruno Ramires Brésil Brésil Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Cristian Castro Colombie Colombie Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Rui Correia Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Pedrão Brésil Brésil CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
João Victor Brésil Brésil CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Lucas Áfrico Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
João Jaquité Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Anderson Carvalho Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Jorge Fernandes Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
André Amaro Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Javi García Espagne Espagne Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Diaby France France Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Bozhidar Kraev Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Assuncao Brésil Brésil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Andrija Luković Serbie Serbie FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Gonçalo Silva Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Maurício Antônio Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Chancel Mbemba RD Congo RD Congo FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Nanu Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau FC Porto FC Porto
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
1 (1+0)
Nuno Borges Cap Vert Cap Vert CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Otamendi Argentine Argentine SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
André Luis Brésil Brésil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Patrick Cap Vert Cap Vert SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
César Brésil Brésil SC Farense SC Farense 1 (1+0)
Mikel Villanueva Venezuela Venezuela CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Tormena Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Toni Borevković Croatie Croatie Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (0+1)
Fábio Pacheco Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Fábio Nunes Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (0+1)
Diogo Calila Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Diogo Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Derik Brésil Brésil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Rubén del Campo Suisse Suisse FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Costinha Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Jorge Correa Argentine Argentine CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Larry Azouni Tunisie Tunisie CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (0+1)
Gilberto Brésil Brésil SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Chidozie Awaziem Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Koki Anzai Japon Japon Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Antunes Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Antonio Adán Espagne Espagne Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Alhassan Nigeria Nigeria CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (0+1)
Alexandre Guedes Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Afonso Taira Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Abner Felipe Brésil Brésil SC Farense SC Farense 1 (0+1)
Fernando Fonseca Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Henrique Brésil Brésil Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Tomislav Štrkalj Croatie Croatie CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Amine Oudrhiri Maroc Maroc SC Farense SC Farense 1 (0+1)
Show Angola Angola Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Sávio Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (0+1)
Falaye Sacko Mali Mali Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Rúben Macedo Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Renan Brésil Brésil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentine Argentine FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Pêpê Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Pedro Pelágio Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Nathan Brésil Brésil Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Hugo Seco Portugal Portugal SC Farense SC Farense 1 (0+1)
Shoya Nakajima Japon Japon FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Gideon Mensah Ghana Ghana Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Abdel Medioub Algérie Algérie CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Enzo Martínez Uruguay Uruguay CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Agustín Marchesín Argentine Argentine FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Mansur Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Lucas Rodrigues Brésil Brésil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Vincent Koziello France France CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jean Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Rafik Guitane France France CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)