# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Ezechiel N'Douassel Tchad Tchad Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 3 (3+0)
Paulo Henrique Brésil Brésil Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 3 (3+0)
3. Ricky Kambuaya Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 2 (2+0)
Wilkson Brésil Brésil Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 2 (2+0)
Mohammed Rashid Palestine Palestine Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2 (2+0)
Irkham Mila Indonésie Indonésie PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 2 (2+0)
Irsyad Maulana Indonésie Indonésie Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 2 (2+0)
Ilham Armaiyn Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (2+0)
Harrison Brésil Brésil Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 2 (1+1)
Melvin Platje Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bali United Bali United 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Bustos Argentine Argentine Borneo FC Borneo FC 2 (0+2)
12. Hari Yulianto Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Terens Puhiri Indonésie Indonésie Borneo FC Borneo FC 1 (1+0)
Guy Junior Indonésie Indonésie Borneo FC Borneo FC 1 (1+0)
Ivan Carlos Brésil Brésil Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Jajá Brésil Brésil Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Adi Jayanto Indonésie Indonésie Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (1+0)
Marc Klok Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (1+0)
Léo Lelis Brésil Brésil Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (1+0)
Otávio Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Rizky Pellu Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Rafael Silva Brésil Brésil Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Irfan Bachdim Indonésie Indonésie PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (1+0)
Muhammad Rahmat Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Rakić Serbie Serbie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (1+0)
Ramai Rumakiek Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (1+0)
Dendi Santoso Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Marko Šimić Croatie Croatie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Hanif Sjahbandi Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Ilija Spasojević Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Roni Sugeng Indonésie Indonésie Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 1 (1+0)
Yann Motta Brésil Brésil Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Ciro Brésil Brésil Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 1 (1+0)
Riyan Ardiansyah Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Muhammad Amrullah Indonésie Indonésie Borneo FC Borneo FC 1 (1+0)
Vanja Marković Serbie Serbie Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (0+1)
Taisei Marukawa Japon Japon Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0+1)
Wiljan Pluim Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Beckham Putra Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Rafinha Brésil Brésil PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Renan Silva Brésil Brésil Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Rifaldi Indonésie Indonésie Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (0+1)
Dany Saputra Indonésie Indonésie Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 (0+1)
Riko Simanjuntak Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Slamat Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0+1)
Sutanto Tan Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Wahyu Suboseto Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 1 (0+1)
Wagsley Brésil Brésil Borneo FC Borneo FC 1 (0+1)
Irfan Jaya Indonésie Indonésie PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Isa Indonésie Indonésie Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 (0+1)
Akbar Hermawan Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Osvaldo Haay Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Akbar Firmansyah Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0+1)
Evgen Bokhashvili Ukraine Ukraine Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (0+1)
Samsul Arif Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 1 (0+1)
Aldi Al Achya Indonésie Indonésie Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1 (0+1)
Jin-sung Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)