# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Anders Dreyer Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 (3+5)
2. Pep Biel Espagne Espagne FC København FC København 7 (5+2)
Iver Fossum Norvège Norvège Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 7 (3+4)
4. Jonas Wind Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 5 (4+1)
Kristoffer Pallesen Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 (0+5)
6. Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 4 (4+0)
Mikkel Uhre Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (4+0)
Simon Adingra Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (3+1)
Júnior Brumado Brésil Brésil FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (3+1)
Sebastian Grønning Danemark Danemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 4 (3+1)
Sebastian Jørgensen Danemark Danemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (2+2)
Eric Kahl Suède Suède Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (2+2)
Nicolai Vallys Danemark Danemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (2+2)
Christian Sørensen Danemark Danemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 4 (1+3)
Mathias Greve Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Randers FC Randers FC
4 (1+3)
16. Andreas Schjelderup Norvège Norvège FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (3+0)
Alhaji Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Randers FC Randers FC 3 (3+0)
Jørgen Skjelvik Norvège Norvège Odense BK Odense BK 3 (2+1)
Gustav Isaksen Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Daramy Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 3 (2+1)
Awer Mabil Australie Australie FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (1+2)
Simon Hedlund Suède Suède Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (1+2)
Kevin Diks Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Victor Kristiansen Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 3 (0+3)
25. Jacob Bonde Danemark Danemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (2+0)
Mikael Anderson Islande Islande Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
2 (2+0)
Oliver Antman Finlande Finlande FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Mart Lieder Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Evander Brésil Brésil FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Wahid Faghir Danemark Danemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (2+0)
Oliver Villadsen Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Rasmus Thelander Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Jens Stage Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
Pione Sisto Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Dániel Prosser Hongrie Hongrie SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Pedro Ferreira Portugal Portugal Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Stephen Odey Nigeria Nigeria Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Victor Lind Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Kasper Kusk Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Lars Kramer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (2+0)
Zeca Grèce Grèce FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Moses Opondo Ouganda Ouganda Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Sabbi États-Unis États-Unis Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Josip Radošević Croatie Croatie Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Louka Prip Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Jeppe Grønning Danemark Danemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1+1)
Tosin Kehinde Nigeria Nigeria Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Grèce Grèce Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (1+1)
Martin Frese Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Mads Frøkjær-Jensen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Lukas Lerager Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Issam Jebali Tunisie Tunisie Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Mads Lauritsen Danemark Danemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Kadrii Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Mikkel Kallesøe Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Lasse Berg Johnsen Norvège Norvège Randers FC Randers FC 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Falk Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Stefán Teitur Þórðarson Islande Islande Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (0+2)
Albert Grønbæk Erlykke Danemark Danemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
61. Kevin Mensah Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Alexander Juel Andersen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Christian Cappis États-Unis États-Unis Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Diomande Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Kamil Wilczek Pologne Pologne FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Jens Thomasen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Luka Đorđević Monténégro Monténégro Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (1+0)
Erik Sviatchenko Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Marvin Egho Autriche Autriche Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Anders Hagelskjær Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Kian Hansen Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Nicklas Helenius Danemark Danemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Davit Khotcholava Géorgie Géorgie FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Milan Makarić Serbie Serbie Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Denis Kolinger Croatie Croatie Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Said Danemark Danemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (1+0)
Nicklas Røjkjær Danemark Danemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Sigurd Rosted Norvège Norvège Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Emil Kornvig Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Dawid Kurminowski Pologne Pologne Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
William Bøving Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Alexander Lind Rasmussen Danemark Danemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Mathias Ross Jensen Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Victor Mpindi Cameroun Cameroun SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Patrick Mortensen Danemark Danemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Mark Brink Danemark Danemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson Islande Islande Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Tobias Borchgrevink Børkeeiet Norvège Norvège Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Anis Ben Slimane Tunisie Tunisie Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Younes Bakiz Danemark Danemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (1+0)
Yann Aurel Bisseck Allemagne Allemagne Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Leo Walta Finlande Finlande FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Elías Ólafsson Islande Islande FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Paulinho Brésil Brésil FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Simon Piesinger Autriche Autriche Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Erik Marxen Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Justin Lonwijk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)
Søren Reese Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Jacob Schoop Danemark Danemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Tobias Klysner Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Simon Tibbling Suède Suède Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Simon Graves Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Kevin Yamga France France Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Emil Holm Suède Suède SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Jens Martin Gammelby Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Kevin Čustović Suède Suède Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Lasso Coulibaly Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Andreas Bruus Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Frederik Børsting Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Sofus Berger Danemark Danemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)
Tobias Bech Danemark Danemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)
Joel Andersson Suède Suède FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Jerome Opoku Angleterre Angleterre Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Patrick Olsen Danemark Danemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)