# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Fran Sol Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 14 (14+0)
Jairo Brésil Brésil Paphos FC Paphos FC 14 (13+1)
3. Sergio Castel Espagne Espagne Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 10 (10+0)
Muamer Tanković Suède Suède Paphos FC Paphos FC 10 (10+0)
Andreas Katsantonis Chypre Chypre Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 10 (9+1)
6. Enzo Cabrera Argentine Argentine Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 9 (9+0)
Willy Semedo Cap Vert Cap Vert Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 9 (9+0)
Andronikos Kakouli Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 9 (8+1)
9. Marios Elia Chypre Chypre Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 8 (8+0)
Sekou Gassama Sénégal Sénégal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 8 (8+0)
Marquinhos Brésil Brésil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 8 (8+0)
Pedro Marques Portugal Portugal Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 8 (8+0)
13. Diego Dorregaray Argentine Argentine Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 (7+0)
Yannick Gomis Sénégal Sénégal Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 7 (7+0)
Zakaria Sawo Suède Suède Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 7 (7+0)
Mathieu Valbuena France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (7+0)
17. Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (6+0)
Yair Castro Colombie Colombie AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 6 (6+0)
Chico Banza Angola Angola Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 6 (6+0)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albanie Albanie Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 6 (6+0)
Aleksandr Kokorin Russie Russie Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 6 (6+0)
Loizos Loizou Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (6+0)
Jaden Montnor Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 6 (6+0)
Ivan Tričkovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 (6+0)
25. Ernest Asante Ghana Ghana Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 5 (5+0)
Issam Chebake Maroc Maroc APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (5+0)
Nicolas Diguiny France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou
5 (5+0)
Guerrero Espagne Espagne Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 5 (5+0)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Géorgie Géorgie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (5+0)
Dieumerci Ndongala RD Congo RD Congo APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (5+0)
Karim Rossi Suisse Suisse Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 5 (5+0)
Mariusz Stępiński Pologne Pologne Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
5 (5+0)
Onni Valakari Finlande Finlande Paphos FC Paphos FC 5 (5+0)
Aboubacar Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 5 (4+1)
Andreas Makris Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 (4+1)
36. Caju Brésil Brésil Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 4 (4+0)
Manuel De Iriondo Argentine Argentine Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4 (4+0)
Abdelaye Diakitè Mali Mali Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 (4+0)
Vlad Dragomir Romanie Romanie Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (4+0)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 4 (4+0)
Ioannis Kousoulos Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 (4+0)
Miguelito Portugal Portugal Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 (4+0)
Călin Popescu Romanie Romanie Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 4 (4+0)
Rafael Lopes Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (4+0)
Matija Špoljarić Serbie Serbie Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 4 (4+0)
Dimitris Theodorou Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion
4 (4+0)
Lucas Villafáñez Argentine Argentine APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 (4+0)
Patrick Twumasi Ghana Ghana Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (3+1)
49. Leo Bengtsson Suède Suède Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 3 (3+0)
Bruno Brésil Brésil Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (3+0)
Ioannis Chatzivasilis Chypre Chypre AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 3 (3+0)
Dálcio Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Mark Diemers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Michal Ďuriš Slovaquie Slovaquie Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 3 (3+0)
Imad Faraj France France AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Jefté Brésil Brésil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Giorgos Malekkidis Chypre Chypre Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (3+0)
Slobodan Medojević Serbie Serbie AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (3+0)
Marios Pechlivanis Chypre Chypre Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (3+0)
Pere Pons Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Eliel Peretz Israël Israël Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (3+0)
Artem Shumanskiy Biélorussie Biélorussie Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 3 (3+0)
Markos Sifneos Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 3 (3+0)
Silva Brésil Brésil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (3+0)
Stavros Tsoukalas Grèce Grèce Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 (3+0)
Franco Tongya Italie Italie AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (2+1)
67. Besart Abdurahimi Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Saidou Alioum Cameroun Cameroun Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Evangelos Andreou Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Ángel García Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Karim Ansarifard Iran Iran Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Mushaga Bakenga Norvège Norvège Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Danny Bejarano Bolivie Bolivie Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Lucas Bijker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Petar Bočkaj Croatie Croatie Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Anastasios Donis Grèce Grèce APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Dejan Drazič Serbie Serbie Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Dudu Nardini Brésil Brésil Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 2 (2+0)
Lasha Dvali Géorgie Géorgie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Godswill Ekpolo Nigeria Nigeria Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Petar Filipović Croatie Croatie AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Navarone Foor Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (2+0)
Andreas Frangos Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou
2 (2+0)
Stavros Gavriel Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Ezekiel Henty Nigeria Nigeria AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Konstantinos Ilia Chypre Chypre Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Mario Jurčevič Slovénie Slovénie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Fabrice Kah Cameroun Cameroun AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Antonis Katsiaris Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarie Bulgarie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Michael Krmenčík République Tchèque République Tchèque Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Patryk Lipski Pologne Pologne Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Lomotey Ghana Ghana Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Marquinhos Cipriano Brésil Brésil Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Matheus Davó Brésil Brésil Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Mihlali Mayambela Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 (2+0)
Georgi Minchev Bulgarie Bulgarie AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Morsay Suède Suède AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Moustapha Namé Sénégal Sénégal Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Luciano Narsingh Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Habib Oueslati Tunisie Tunisie Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion
2 (2+0)
Vasilios Papafotis Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Radosav Petrović Serbie Serbie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Kire Ristevski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Adrián Rus Romanie Romanie Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Ángelo Sagal Chili Chili Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Sangaré France France Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 2 (2+0)
Giannis Satsias Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Veljko Simić Serbie Serbie Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Martin Šlogar Croatie Croatie AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 (2+0)
Karol Struski Pologne Pologne Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 (2+0)
Joey Suk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 (2+0)
Tomané Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Nikola Trujić Serbie Serbie Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarie Bulgarie Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Wilson Eduardo Angola Angola APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Shavy Warren Babicka Gabon Gabon Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 (1+1)
Clarismario Brésil Brésil AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Tendayi Darikwa Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
121. Anderson Correia Brésil Brésil Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Ángel Crespo Espagne Espagne APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Evagoras Antoniou Chypre Chypre AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Kyriakos Antoniou Chypre Chypre AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Lukas Brambilla Brésil Brésil Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Morgan Brown Angleterre Angleterre Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Georgios Christodoulou Chypre Chypre Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Clé Cap Vert Cap Vert AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Israel Coll Argentine Argentine Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Valentin Costache Romanie Romanie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Senou Coulibaly Mali Mali Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Niko Datković Croatie Croatie Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
David Goldar Espagne Espagne Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Delmiro Cap Vert Cap Vert AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Diogo Dall'Igna Brésil Brésil Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Edi Semedo Portugal Portugal Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Efrem Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Alexander Fransson Suède Suède Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Christoforos Frantzis Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Giannis Gerolemou Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Ádám Gyurcsó Hongrie Hongrie AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Quint Jansen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Kastanas Chypre Chypre Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Kialy Koné Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Jan Lecjaks République Tchèque République Tchèque Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Karim Loukili Maroc Maroc Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 (1+0)
Christian Makoun Venezuela Venezuela Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Guinée Guinée AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Javier Mendoza Argentine Argentine AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Mezquida Uruguay Uruguay Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Mamadou N'Diaye France France Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Adil Nabi Angleterre Angleterre Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Veljko Nikolić Serbie Serbie Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Nikos Panagiotou Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Papageorgiou Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Alastair Reynolds Écosse Écosse AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Rocha Santos Cap Vert Cap Vert AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
John Paul Ruiz Costa Rica Costa Rica AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 (1+0)
Berat Sadik Finlande Finlande Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Salva Ferrer Espagne Espagne Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Facundo Sánchez Argentine Argentine AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Stefan Spirovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbie Serbie AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Marijan Suto Croatie Croatie Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Ousseynou Thioune Sénégal Sénégal Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Dimitrianos Tzouliou Chypre Chypre Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbie Serbie Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 (1+0)
Víctor Fernández Espagne Espagne Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Zé Gomes Portugal Portugal Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Zelu Espagne Espagne Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 (1+0)
Hrvoje Miličević Croatie Croatie AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Majeed Waris Ghana Ghana Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0+1)