# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Leandro Garate Argentine Argentine Unión Española Unión Española 22 (14+8)
2. Alexander Aravena Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 20 (13+7)
3. Fernando Zampedri Argentine Argentine Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 19 (17+2)
Rodrigo Holgado Argentine Argentine Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 19 (16+3)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 19 (12+7)
6. Patricio Rubio Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 18 (15+3)
7. Sebastián Sáez Argentine Argentine Everton Everton 16 (12+4)
Gastón Lezcano Argentine Argentine Cobresal Cobresal 16 (10+6)
9. Rodrigo Piñeiro Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 14 (11+3)
10. Misael Dávila Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 13 (10+3)
Leandro Fernández Argentine Argentine Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 13 (10+3)
Cecilio Waterman Panama Panama Cobresal Cobresal 13 (10+3)
Leonardo Valencia Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 13 (6+7)
14. Gonzalo Sosa Argentine Argentine Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 12 (9+3)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 12 (3+9)
16. Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 11 (9+2)
Gonzalo Montes Uruguay Uruguay Huachipato Huachipato 11 (8+3)
Maximiliano Salas Argentine Argentine Palestino Palestino 11 (8+3)
Damián Pizarro Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 11 (7+4)
Maximiliano Rodriguez Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 11 (7+4)
21. Carlos Palacios Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 10 (7+3)
Luciano Cabral Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 10 (5+5)
Guillermo Pacheco Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 10 (4+6)
Marcos Bolados Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 10 (3+7)
Diego Buonanotte Argentine Argentine Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 10 (3+7)
Cristian Zavala Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 10 (1+9)
27. Diego Coelho Uruguay Uruguay Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 9 (8+1)
Maximiliano Quinteros Argentine Argentine Copiapó Copiapó 9 (8+1)
Gonzalo Ríos Argentine Argentine Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 9 (8+1)
Lucas Passerini Argentine Argentine Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 9 (7+2)
Matías Marín Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 9 (6+3)
César Pérez Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 9 (6+3)
Bryan Carrasco Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 9 (5+4)
César Munder Cuba Cuba Cobresal Cobresal 9 (5+4)
Rubén Farfán Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 9 (4+5)
36. Joaquín Larrivey Argentine Argentine CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 8 (7+1)
Leandro Benegas Argentine Argentine Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 8 (6+2)
Matías Campos López Chili Chili Everton Everton 8 (6+2)
Isaac Díaz Chili Chili Copiapó Copiapó 8 (6+2)
Federico Castro Argentine Argentine Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 8 (5+3)
Ariel Uribe Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 8 (5+3)
Javier Parraguez Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 8 (4+4)
Cristian Cuevas Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 8 (2+6)
44. Nicolás Guerra Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 7 (6+1)
Joe Abrigo Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Palestino Palestino
7 (5+2)
Fernando Cornejo Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 7 (5+2)
Arnaldo Castillo Paraguay Paraguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 7 (4+3)
Matías Cavalleri Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 7 (4+3)
Felipe Flores Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 7 (4+3)
Sebastián Lomónaco Argentine Argentine Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 7 (4+3)
Brayan Palmezano Venezuela Venezuela Huachipato Huachipato 7 (4+3)
Agustin Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 7 (4+3)
Gonzalo Tapia Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 7 (4+3)
Javier Altamirano Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 7 (3+4)
Jonathan Benítez Argentine Argentine Palestino Palestino 7 (3+4)
Franco García Argentine Argentine Cobresal Cobresal 7 (3+4)
Leonardo Gil Argentine Argentine Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 (3+4)
Cristóbal Jorquera Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 7 (3+4)
Bryan Carvallo Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 7 (2+5)
Gabriel Hachen Argentine Argentine Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 7 (2+5)
César Pinares Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 7 (2+5)
Jorge Luna Argentine Argentine Copiapó Copiapó 7 (1+6)
Marcelo Morales Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 7 (0+7)
64. Brian Blando Argentine Argentine O'Higgins O'Higgins 6 (5+1)
Alejandro Camargo Argentine Argentine Cobresal Cobresal 6 (5+1)
Lautaro Pastran Argentine Argentine Everton Everton 6 (5+1)
Felipe Loyola Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 6 (4+2)
Nicolás Orellana Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 6 (4+2)
Yorman Zapata Colombie Colombie CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 6 (4+2)
Matías Sepúlveda Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 6 (3+3)
Ismael Sosa Argentine Argentine Everton Everton
Ñublense Ñublense
6 (3+3)
Luis Montes Mexique Mexique Everton Everton 6 (2+4)
Carlos Villanueva Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 6 (2+4)
Juan Cornejo Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 6 (0+6)
75. Manuel López Argentine Argentine Copiapó Copiapó 5 (5+0)
Benjamín Chandía Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 5 (3+2)
Álvaro Madrid Chili Chili Everton Everton 5 (3+2)
Jordhy Thompson Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 5 (3+2)
Francisco Salinas Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 5 (2+3)
Bernardo Cerezo Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 5 (1+4)
Ignacio Nuñez Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 5 (1+4)
Bryan Rabello Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (1+4)
Benjamín Berríos Chili Chili Everton Everton 5 (0+5)
84. Matías Belmar Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 4 (4+0)
John Valladares Chili Chili Copiapó Copiapó 4 (4+0)
Bruno Barticciotto Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 4 (3+1)
Rodrigo Echeverría Chili Chili Everton Everton 4 (3+1)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (3+1)
Christopher Mesías Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 4 (3+1)
Dario Osorio Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (3+1)
Alex Valdés Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 4 (3+1)
Fabian Castillo Colombie Colombie Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (2+2)
Jimmy Martínez Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 4 (2+2)
Federico Mateos Argentine Argentine Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (2+2)
Tomás Aránguiz Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 4 (1+3)
Mauricio Isla Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (1+3)
Oliver Rojas Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (1+3)
Felipe Reynero Chili Chili Copiapó Copiapó 4 (0+4)
99. Lucas Assadi Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Barrios Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (3+0)
Alfred Canales Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 3 (3+0)
Julio Castro Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 3 (3+0)
Jason Flores Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (3+0)
Dario Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (3+0)
Fernando Piñero Argentine Argentine CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 3 (3+0)
Luis Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Berardo Argentine Argentine CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 3 (2+1)
Osvaldo Bosso Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (2+1)
Julián Brea Argentine Argentine Huachipato Huachipato 3 (2+1)
Felipe Campos Chili Chili Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Reiner Castro Venezuela Venezuela Copiapó Copiapó 3 (2+1)
Marco Collao Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (2+1)
Franco Di Santo Argentine Argentine Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (2+1)
Antonio Díaz Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (2+1)
Juan Gaete Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Yerko Leiva Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (2+1)
Israel Poblete Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Rivera Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (2+1)
Leonardo Sequeira Argentine Argentine Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Andrés Vílches Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 3 (2+1)
Érick Wiemberg Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Zalazar Argentine Argentine Ñublense Ñublense 3 (2+1)
Cristopher Barrera Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
3 (1+2)
Juan Cuevas Argentine Argentine Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Matías Donoso Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (1+2)
Dylan Glaby Argentine Argentine Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (1+2)
Fabián Hormazábal Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (1+2)
Thomas Jones Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 3 (1+2)
Eugenio Mena Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Clemente Montes Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Bayron Oyarzo Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 3 (1+2)
Pedro Sánchez Chili Chili Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Nelson Sepúlveda Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 3 (1+2)
Jens Buss Chili Chili Copiapó Copiapó 3 (0+3)
Jovany Campusano Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 3 (0+3)
Nicolás Fernández Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (0+3)
Simón Ramírez Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 3 (0+3)
Manuel Rivera Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 3 (0+3)
Brayan Rovira Colombie Colombie Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (0+3)
Bryan Vejar Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 3 (0+3)
141. Mateo Acosta Argentine Argentine Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Julián Alfaro Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 2 (2+0)
Francisco Arancibia Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Felipe Chamorro Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Vicente Conelli Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 2 (2+0)
Agustín Farías Argentine Argentine Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Juan Freytes Argentine Argentine Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (2+0)
César Fuentes Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Fuenzalida Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (2+0)
Diego González Torres Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Juan Jaime Argentine Argentine Copiapó Copiapó 2 (2+0)
Kennet Lara Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (2+0)
Esteban Moreira Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Alexander Oroz Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Lorenzo Reyes Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 2 (2+0)
Salvador Sánchez Argentine Argentine Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Pablo Aránguiz Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 2 (1+1)
Tomás Asta-Buruaga Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Fabián Carmona Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (1+1)
Antonio Castillo Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Simón Contreras Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 2 (1+1)
Diego Fernández Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Tobias Figueroa Argentine Argentine Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (1+1)
Jeison Fuentealba Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Michael Fuentes Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Diego García Chili Chili Copiapó Copiapó 2 (1+1)
Jorge Henríquez Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
2 (1+1)
Stéfano Magnasco Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Pablo Magnín Argentine Argentine Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Ariel Martínez Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Felipe Massri Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Óscar Opazo Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Agustín Ortiz Chili Chili Copiapó Copiapó 2 (1+1)
Diego Oyarzún Chili Chili Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Matías Palavecino Argentine Argentine Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Rueda Argentine Argentine Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
José Tiznado Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Dilan Zúñiga Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Baeza Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Renato Cordero Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (0+2)
Leandro Díaz Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Díaz Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (0+2)
Felipe Espinoza Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 2 (0+2)
Bruno Gutiérrez Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
Joaquín Gutiérrez Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Pablo Hernández Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (0+2)
Valentín Larralde Argentine Argentine O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (0+2)
Martín Maturana Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (0+2)
Emmanuel Ojeda Argentine Argentine Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (0+2)
Pablo Parra Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
Luis Pávez Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 2 (0+2)
Iván Vásquez Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 2 (0+2)
Bastián Yáñez Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 2 (0+2)
194. Lucas Abascia Argentine Argentine Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Diego Acevedo Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Francisco Alarcón Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Williams Alarcón Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Bruno Cabrera Argentine Argentine Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Cabrera Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Martín Cárcamo Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Pablo Cárdenas Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Rafael Caroca Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 1 (1+0)
Diego Carrasco Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Luis Casanova Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Antonio Ceza Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Jorge Espejo Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Manuel Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Gazzolo Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Moisés González Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Henríquez Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Hernán Lopes Argentine Argentine Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Omar Merlo Argentine Argentine Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Diego Monreal Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Jorge Ortiz Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Esteban Pavez Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Pereira Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Everton Everton
1 (1+0)
Vicente Pizarro Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Leandro Requena Argentine Argentine Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Cristián Riquelme Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Bairo Riveros Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Iván Rozas Chili Chili Copiapó Copiapó 1 (1+0)
Mario Sandoval Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Cristián Suárez Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Tapia Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Brian Torrealba Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Fabián Torres Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Christian Vilches Chili Chili CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 1 (1+0)
Branco Ampuero Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
José Bizama Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Agustín Bouzat Argentine Argentine Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Luis Cabrera Chili Chili Copiapó Copiapó 1 (0+1)
Felipe Cadenazzi Argentine Argentine CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 1 (0+1)
Matías Cahais Argentine Argentine Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
José Castro Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Diego Céspedes Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Cisterna Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Juan Córdova Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Ronald De la Fuente Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Dylan Escobar Chili Chili Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Falcón Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Galdames Mexique Mexique Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Brayan Garrido Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Juan Pablo Gómez Argentine Argentine Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Joaquin González Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Luis Hernández Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Renato Huerta Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Jorquera Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Fernando Juárez Argentine Argentine Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Leyton Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Esteban Matus Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Cristopher Medina Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Fernando Meza Argentine Argentine Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Meza Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Camilo Moya Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Norambuena Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Felipe Ortiz Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Yerco Oyanedel Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal
Copiapó Copiapó
1 (0+1)
Luca Pontigo Chili Chili Copiapó Copiapó 1 (0+1)
Branco Provoste Chili Chili Ñublense Ñublense 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Ramírez Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Thomas Rodríguez Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Marco Rojas Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Esteban Valencia Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Luis Vásquez Chili Chili Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Matías Zaldivia Argentine Argentine Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)