Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
NK Rogaška |
Dimanche, 1. Octobre 2023 15:00 h |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
---|---|---|
0:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Rui Pedro 90.+2 / pénalty |
0 : 2 | Raul Florucz 90.+9 |
90' +1 | carton jaune pour Rok Pirtovšek (NK Rogaška) |
|
90' +11 | Fin de jeux |
|
90' +9 | But pour Olimpija Ljubljana, Raul Florucz |
|
90' +4 | carton jaune pour Žan Flis (NK Rogaška) |
|
90' +4 | carton rouge pour Rok Vodišek (NK Rogaška) |
|
90' +4 | carton jaune pour Rui Pedro (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
90' +2 | But pour Olimpija Ljubljana, Rui Pedro (pénalty) |
|
90' +2 | carton jaune pour Emanuel Mihalic (NK Rogaška) |
|
90' +2 | carton jaune pour Admir Bristrić (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
83' | carton jaune pour Rene Lampreht (NK Rogaška) |
|
81' | carton jaune pour Žan Benedičič (NK Rogaška) |
|
78' | remplacement Admir Bristrić (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
78' | remplacement Diogo Pinto (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
78' | remplacement Filip Braut (NK Rogaška) |
|
78' | remplacement Nejc Gradišar (NK Rogaška) |
|
78' | remplacement Andrej Pavlović (NK Rogaška) |
|
78' | remplacement Alen Korošec (NK Rogaška) |
|
66' | remplacement Bozidar Mitrevski (NK Rogaška) |
|
66' | remplacement Jan Majcen (NK Rogaška) |
|
62' | remplacement Pedro Lucas (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
62' | remplacement Mustafa Nukić (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
62' | remplacement Raul Florucz (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
62' | remplacement Marko Brest (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
62' | remplacement Rui Pedro (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
62' | remplacement Reda Boultam (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
56' | carton jaune pour Antonio Majcenić (NK Rogaška) |
|
56' | carton jaune pour Agustin Doffo (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
56' | carton jaune pour Jan Majcen (NK Rogaška) |
|
46' | remplacement Toni Vinogradac (NK Rogaška) |
|
46' | remplacement Vice Miljanić (NK Rogaška) |
|
46' | remplacement Saar Fadida (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
46' | remplacement Ivan Posavec (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' +2 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
43' | carton jaune pour Vice Miljanić (NK Rogaška) |
|
24' | carton jaune pour Reda Boultam (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
23' | remplacement Jan Majcen (NK Rogaška) |
|
23' | remplacement Thalisson (NK Rogaška) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Oskar Drobne |
Entraîneur: João Henriques Co-entraîneur: Mauro Moderno |
Športni center Rogaška Slatina (Rogaška Slatina / Slovénie) | ||
1.000 | ||
Alen Bubek (Slovénie) | ||
Matic Mežnar (Slovénie) | ||
Tadej Jug (Slovénie) |