Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Resistencia SC |
Dimanche, 9. Avril 2023 23:00 h |
Club Olimpia |
---|---|---|
0:3
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Luis Zárate 26. |
0 : 2 | Fernando Cardozo 80. (Sergio Otálvaro) |
0 : 3 | Facundo Bruera 90.+8 / pénalty |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
90' +8 | But pour Club Olimpia, Facundo Bruera (pénalty) |
|
90' +7 | carton jaune pour Alexis Villalba (Resistencia SC) |
|
82' | remplacement Gilberto Perez (Resistencia SC) |
|
82' | remplacement Jorge Núñez (Resistencia SC) |
|
80' | But pour Club Olimpia, Fernando Cardozo |
|
76' | carton rouge pour Wálter Rodríguez (Resistencia SC) |
|
75' | remplacement Facundo Bruera (Club Olimpia) |
|
75' | remplacement Hugo Fernández (Club Olimpia) |
|
71' | remplacement Diego Torres (Club Olimpia) |
|
71' | remplacement Ramón Martínez (Club Olimpia) |
|
71' | remplacement Richard Salinas (Resistencia SC) |
|
71' | remplacement Alan Sombra (Resistencia SC) |
|
71' | remplacement Fernando Garcete (Resistencia SC) |
|
71' | remplacement Matías Villarreal (Resistencia SC) |
|
61' | remplacement Fernando Cardozo (Club Olimpia) |
|
61' | remplacement Guillermo Paiva (Club Olimpia) |
|
61' | remplacement Hugo Quintana (Club Olimpia) |
|
61' | remplacement Víctor Quintana (Club Olimpia) |
|
61' | remplacement Marcos Gómez (Club Olimpia) |
|
61' | remplacement Alejandro Silva (Club Olimpia) |
|
61' | remplacement Jorge Colmán (Resistencia SC) |
|
61' | remplacement Alan Pereira (Resistencia SC) |
|
61' | remplacement Diego Martínez (Resistencia SC) |
|
61' | remplacement Nelson Da Silva (Resistencia SC) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
35' | carton jaune pour Víctor Quintana (Club Olimpia) |
|
26' | But pour Club Olimpia, Luis Zárate |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Sergio Órteman |
Entraîneur: Diego Aguirre |
Defensores del Chaco (Asunción / Paraguay) | ||
Mario Díaz de Vivar (Paraguay) | ||
Eduardo Cardozo (Paraguay) | ||
Nancy Fernández (Paraguay) |