Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Club Nacional |
Mardi, 8. Novembre 2022 23:30 h |
Sportivo Ameliano |
---|---|---|
0:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Edgar Zaracho 62. (Elías Sarquis) |
0 : 2 | Alex Arce 70. (Jorge Sanguina) |
90' +3 | Fin de jeux |
|
90' +3 | carton jaune pour Abel Paredes (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
90' +2 | carton jaune pour Mathías Martínez (Club Nacional) |
|
88' | carton jaune pour Facundo Bruera (Club Nacional) |
|
82' | remplacement Cristian Gaitán (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
82' | remplacement Elías Sarquis (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
82' | remplacement Jorge Rojas (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
82' | remplacement Alex Arce (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
70' | But pour Sportivo Ameliano, Alex Arce |
|
67' | carton jaune pour Jorge Sanguina (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
62' | But pour Sportivo Ameliano, Edgar Zaracho |
|
60' | remplacement Juan Danilo Santacruz (Club Nacional) |
|
60' | remplacement David Fleitas (Club Nacional) |
|
60' | remplacement Jordan Santacruz (Club Nacional) |
|
60' | remplacement Marcelo Palau (Club Nacional) |
|
56' | carton jaune pour Fredy Vera (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
55' | Facundo Bruera (Club Nacional) rate un penalty |
|
53' | carton jaune pour Fredderik Alfonso (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
51' | remplacement Jorge Sanguina (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
51' | remplacement Leandro Ortigoza (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
46' | remplacement Orlando Gaona Lugo (Club Nacional) |
|
46' | remplacement Jesús Cáceres (Club Nacional) |
|
46' | remplacement Ángel Martínez (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
46' | remplacement Inocencio Velázquez (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
45' +6 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
45' +6 | carton jaune pour Marcelo Palau (Club Nacional) |
|
17' | remplacement Fredy Vera (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
17' | remplacement Alejandro Samudio (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
-5' | carton jaune pour Junior Balbuena (Sportivo Ameliano) |
|
-5' | carton jaune pour Rolando García (Club Nacional) |
|
|
Entraîneur: Pedro Sarabia |
Entraîneur: Juan Pablo Pumpido |
La Visera (Asunción / Paraguay) | ||
Carlos Benítez (Paraguay) | ||
José Cuevas (Paraguay) | ||
José Villagra (Paraguay) |