Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Club Nacional |
Jeudi, 27. Octobre 2022 22:00 h |
Guaireña FC |
---|---|---|
3:0
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Juan Danilo Santacruz 35. / Tête (Juan Franco) |
2 : 0 | Juan Danilo Santacruz 45.+4 / pénalty |
3 : 0 | Juan Danilo Santacruz 53. / pénalty |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
85' | remplacement Carlos Duarte (Guaireña FC) |
|
85' | remplacement Pablo Ayala (Guaireña FC) |
|
79' | carton jaune pour Miguel Jacquet (Club Nacional) |
|
75' | remplacement Marcelo Palau (Club Nacional) |
|
75' | remplacement Jordan Santacruz (Club Nacional) |
|
75' | remplacement Marcelo Acosta Ríos (Guaireña FC) |
|
75' | remplacement Richard Salinas (Guaireña FC) |
|
72' | carton rouge pour Diego Godoy (Guaireña FC) |
|
67' | remplacement Gustavo Caballero (Club Nacional) |
|
67' | remplacement Juan Danilo Santacruz (Club Nacional) |
|
62' | remplacement Diego Godoy (Guaireña FC) |
|
62' | remplacement Nildo Viera (Guaireña FC) |
|
59' | remplacement David Fleitas (Club Nacional) |
|
59' | remplacement Facundo Bruera (Club Nacional) |
|
59' | remplacement Rubén Ríos (Club Nacional) |
|
59' | remplacement Carlos Arrua (Club Nacional) |
|
58' | carton jaune pour Joel Jiménez (Guaireña FC) |
|
53' | But pour Club Nacional, Juan Danilo Santacruz (pénalty) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
46' | remplacement Orlando Gaona Lugo (Club Nacional) |
|
46' | remplacement Richard Prieto (Club Nacional) |
|
46' | remplacement Juan Aguilar (Guaireña FC) |
|
46' | remplacement Víctor Ayala (Guaireña FC) |
|
46' | remplacement Ariel Núñez (Guaireña FC) |
|
46' | remplacement Cristhian Ocampos (Guaireña FC) |
|
45' +2 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
45' +3 | carton jaune pour Héctor Espínola (Guaireña FC) |
|
45' +4 | But pour Club Nacional, Juan Danilo Santacruz (pénalty) |
|
35' | But pour Club Nacional, Juan Danilo Santacruz (Tête) |
|
29' | carton jaune pour Rodrigo Villalba (Guaireña FC) |
|
12' | carton jaune pour Richard Salinas (Guaireña FC) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Pedro Sarabia |
Entraîneur: Troadio Duarte |
La Visera (Asunción / Paraguay) | ||
David Ojeda (Paraguay) | ||
Eduardo Cardozo (Paraguay) | ||
Milcíades Saldívar (Paraguay) |