Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
SK Dnipro-1 |
Lundi, 27. Novembre 2023 16:00 h |
Chernomorets Odessa |
---|---|---|
5:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Oleksandr Filippov 16. (Volodymyr Adamyuk) |
1 : 1 | Artur Avagimyan 22. |
2 : 1 | Volodymyr Adamyuk 49. (Oleksiy Gutsulyak) |
3 : 1 | Bogdan Lyednyev 59. |
3 : 2 | Orest Kuzyk 76. |
4 : 2 | Valentyn Rubchynskyi 90. |
5 : 2 | Denys Miroshnichenko 90.+2 |
90' +4 | Fin de jeux |
|
90' +3 | remplacement Sergiy Gorbunov (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +3 | remplacement Ruslan Babenko (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +2 | remplacement Marcos André (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +2 | remplacement Oleksiy Gutsulyak (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +2 | But pour SK Dnipro-1, Denys Miroshnichenko |
|
90' | But pour SK Dnipro-1, Valentyn Rubchynskyi |
|
89' | remplacement Guy Hadida (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
89' | remplacement Jon Šporn (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
88' | remplacement Bogdan Boychuk (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
88' | remplacement Andriy Shtogrin (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
86' | remplacement Vladyslav Vakula (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
86' | remplacement Samson Iyede (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
82' | remplacement Vasyl Kravets (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
82' | remplacement Bogdan Lyednyev (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
78' | remplacement Victinho (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
78' | remplacement Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
77' | carton jaune pour Andriy Shtogrin (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
76' | But pour Chernomorets Odessa, Orest Kuzyk |
|
73' | carton jaune pour Ziguy Badibanga (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
66' | carton jaune pour Ilya Putrya (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
59' | But pour SK Dnipro-1, Bogdan Lyednyev |
|
49' | But pour SK Dnipro-1, Volodymyr Adamyuk |
|
47' | remplacement Volodymyr Tanchyk (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
47' | remplacement Oleksandr Filippov (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' +1 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
26' | carton rouge pour Artur Avagimyan (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
22' | But pour Chernomorets Odessa, Artur Avagimyan |
|
21' | carton jaune pour Eduard Sarapii (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
16' | But pour SK Dnipro-1, Oleksandr Filippov |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Yuriy Maksimov Co-entraîneur: Sergiy Revut Co-entraîneur: Mikola Ishchenko |
Entraîneur: Roman Grygorchuk Co-entraîneur: Oleksiy Antonov Co-entraîneur: Mykhaylo Savka Co-entraîneur: Stepan Matviiv |
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk / Ukraine) | ||
match à huis-clos. | ||
Kateryna Monzul (Ukraine) | ||
Svitlana Hrushko (Ukraine) | ||
Maryna Striletska (Ukraine) |