Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
Dimanche, 28. Avril 2024 17:00 h |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
---|---|---|
3:0
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Maksym Zaderaka 5. (Rafael Fonseca) |
2 : 0 | Artur Mykytyshyn 38. |
3 : 0 | Maksym Lunyov 43. |
90' +4 | Fin de jeux |
|
87' | carton jaune pour Dmytro Kapinus (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
79' | remplacement Kostyantyn Bychek (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
79' | remplacement Oleksiy Sydorov (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
79' | remplacement Andriy Boryachuk (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
79' | remplacement Raymond Owusu (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
78' | remplacement Yegor Tverdokhlib (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
78' | remplacement Maksym Lunyov (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
78' | remplacement Jean-Morel Poé (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
78' | remplacement Denys Kuzyk (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
72' | remplacement Beka Vachiberadze (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
72' | remplacement Samuel Obinaiia (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
71' | remplacement Danilo Beskorovayniy (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
71' | remplacement Tymur Stetskov (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
70' | remplacement Andrii Ponedelnik (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
70' | remplacement Rafael Fonseca (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
64' | remplacement Oleg Kozhushko (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
64' | remplacement Artur Mykytyshyn (Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih) |
|
55' | carton jaune pour Maksym Imerekov (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' +2 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
43' | But pour Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, Maksym Lunyov |
|
39' | remplacement Mykyta Bezugly (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
39' | remplacement Maksym Zhychykov (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
38' | But pour Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, Artur Mykytyshyn |
|
27' | carton jaune pour Maksym Zhychykov (Metalist 1925 Kharkiv) |
|
5' | But pour Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, Maksym Zaderaka |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Yuriy Vernydub Co-entraîneur: Dmytro Kara-Mustafa Co-entraîneur: Vitaliy Vernydub |
Entraîneur: Viktor Skrypnyk Co-entraîneur: Sergiy Popov |
Stadion Shakhty Zhovtneva (Kriviy Rig / Ukraine) | ||
match à huis-clos. | ||
Oleksandr Shandor (Ukraine) | ||
Ruslan Yermolenko (Ukraine) | ||
Taras Klymenko (Ukraine) |