Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
Samedi, 7. Août 2021 16:00 h |
FK Krasnodar |
---|---|---|
3:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Sardar Azmoun 9. / tire à droite (Wendel) |
1 : 1 | Jhon Córdoba 24. / tire à gauche |
2 : 1 | Sardar Azmoun 35. / tire à gauche |
3 : 1 | Aleksandr Erokhin 44. / tire à droite (Daler Kuzyaev) |
3 : 2 | Uroš Spajić 77. / tire à gauche |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
87' | remplacement Yaroslav Rakitskiy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
87' | remplacement Danil Krugovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
87' | remplacement Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
87' | remplacement Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
85' | remplacement Grzegorz Krychowiak (FK Krasnodar) |
|
85' | remplacement Vladimir Ilyin (FK Krasnodar) |
|
81' | remplacement Vyacheslav Karavaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
81' | remplacement Dmitriy Chistyakov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
79' | carton jaune pour Cristian Ramírez (FK Krasnodar) |
|
77' | But pour FK Krasnodar, Uroš Spajić (tire à gauche) |
|
70' | remplacement Aleksandr Chernikov (FK Krasnodar) |
|
70' | remplacement Yuri Gazinskiy (FK Krasnodar) |
|
70' | remplacement Aleksey Ionov (FK Krasnodar) |
|
70' | remplacement Shapi Suleymanov (FK Krasnodar) |
|
70' | remplacement Rémy Cabella (FK Krasnodar) |
|
70' | remplacement Victor Claesson (FK Krasnodar) |
|
66' | remplacement Artem Dzyuba (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
66' | remplacement Aleksey Sutormin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
46' | remplacement Egor Sorokin (FK Krasnodar) |
|
46' | remplacement Kaio Pantaleão (FK Krasnodar) |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
44' | But pour Zenit St. Petersburg, Aleksandr Erokhin (tire à droite) |
|
35' | But pour Zenit St. Petersburg, Sardar Azmoun (tire à gauche) |
|
27' | carton jaune pour Wendel (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
24' | But pour FK Krasnodar, Jhon Córdoba (tire à gauche) |
|
13' | carton jaune pour Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
9' | But pour Zenit St. Petersburg, Sardar Azmoun (tire à droite) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Sergey Semak Co-entraîneur: Igor Simutenkov Co-entraîneur: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Co-entraîneur: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-entraîneur: William Co-entraîneur: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Entraîneur: Viktor Goncharenko Co-entraîneur: Artem Popravkin Co-entraîneur: Aleksandr Ermakovich |
Gazprom Arena (St. Petersburg / Russie) | ||
983 | ||
Aleksey Amelin (Russie) | ||
Dmitriy Mosyakin (Russie) | ||
Ilya Eleferenko (Russie) |