Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
CSKA Moskva |
Samedi, 9. Avril 2016 12:30 h |
Mordovia Saransk |
---|---|---|
7:1
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Igor Shitov 3. / But contre son camp |
2 : 0 | Roman Eremenko 11. / tire à droite (Mário Fernandes) |
3 : 0 | Aleksandr Golovin 23. / tire à droite (Alan Dzagoev) |
4 : 0 | Ahmed Musa 25. / tire à droite (Aleksandrs Cauņa) |
5 : 0 | Sergey Ignashevich 27. / tire à droite (Alan Dzagoev) |
5 : 1 | Sergey Samodin 67. / tire à gauche (Evgeniy Gapon) |
6 : 1 | Roman Eremenko 76. / tire à droite (Ahmed Musa) |
7 : 1 | Alan Dzagoev 78. / tire à droite (Ahmed Musa) |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
85' | carton jaune pour Vladimir Rykov (Mordovia Saransk) |
|
80' | remplacement Aslan Dudiev (Mordovia Saransk) |
|
80' | remplacement Aleksey Ivanov (Mordovia Saransk) |
|
78' | But pour CSKA Moskva, Alan Dzagoev (tire à droite) |
|
77' | remplacement Aleksandrs Cauņa (CSKA Moskva) |
|
77' | remplacement Georgiy Shchennikov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
76' | But pour CSKA Moskva, Roman Eremenko (tire à droite) |
|
67' | But pour Mordovia Saransk, Sergey Samodin (tire à gauche) |
|
58' | carton jaune pour Dalibor Stevanović (Mordovia Saransk) |
|
57' | remplacement Zoran Tošić (CSKA Moskva) |
|
57' | remplacement Aaron Olanare (CSKA Moskva) |
|
46' | remplacement Oleg Vlasov (Mordovia Saransk) |
|
46' | remplacement Evgeniy Lutsenko (Mordovia Saransk) |
|
46' | remplacement Anton Bober (Mordovia Saransk) |
|
46' | remplacement Pavel Ignatovich (Mordovia Saransk) |
|
46' | remplacement Aleksandr Golovin (CSKA Moskva) |
|
46' | remplacement Roman Shirokov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
27' | But pour CSKA Moskva, Sergey Ignashevich (tire à droite) |
|
25' | But pour CSKA Moskva, Ahmed Musa (tire à droite) |
|
23' | But pour CSKA Moskva, Aleksandr Golovin (tire à droite) |
|
11' | But pour CSKA Moskva, Roman Eremenko (tire à droite) |
|
3' | but marqué contre son camp par Igor Shitov (Mordovia Saransk) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Leonid Slutskiy Co-entraîneur: Viktor Onopko |
Entraîneur: Marat Mustafin |
Arena Khimki (Khimki / Russie) | ||
7.000 | ||
Mikhail Vilkov (Russie) | ||
Vladislav Nazarov (Russie) | ||
Aleksey Stipidi (Russie) |