Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Septemvri Sofia |
Vendredi, 8. Juillet 2022 20:00 h |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
---|---|---|
0:3
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Alex Santana 11. / tire à gauche (Matías Tissera) |
0 : 2 | Cauly 55. / tire à droite (Alex Santana) |
0 : 3 | Pieros Sotiriou 79. / tire à gauche (Claude Gonçalves) |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
88' | carton jaune pour Danny Gruper (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
87' | remplacement Zahari Atanasov (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
87' | remplacement Krasian Kolev (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
86' | remplacement Aleksandar Petrov (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
86' | remplacement Atanas Kabov (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
81' | remplacement Anton Nedyalkov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
81' | remplacement Danny Gruper (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
79' | But pour PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Pieros Sotiriou (tire à gauche) |
|
76' | remplacement Borislav Marinov (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
76' | remplacement Dimitar Kostadinov (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
72' | remplacement Pieros Sotiriou (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
72' | remplacement Matías Tissera (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
71' | remplacement Spas Delev (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
71' | remplacement Cauly (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
69' | remplacement Redi Kasa (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
69' | remplacement Aykut Ramadan (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
64' | remplacement Dominik Yankov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
64' | remplacement Rick (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
63' | remplacement Kiril Despodov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
63' | remplacement Bernard Tekpetey (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
55' | But pour PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Cauly (tire à droite) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
46' | remplacement Dimitar Kostadinov (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
46' | remplacement Viktor Zorov (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
45' +4 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
45' | carton jaune pour Aykut Ramadan (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
22' | carton rouge pour Kristiyan Peshov (Septemvri Sofia) |
|
11' | But pour PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Alex Santana (tire à gauche) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Slavko Matić |
Entraîneur: Ante Šimundža |
Vasil Levski (Sofia / Bulgarie) | ||
200 | ||
Georgi Kabakov (Bulgarie) | ||
Martin Margaritov (Bulgarie) | ||
Diyan Valkov (Bulgarie) |