Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Cherno More Varna |
Samedi, 3. Décembre 2022 14:00 h |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Birsent Karagaren 37. |
1 : 1 | Mathias Coureur 45.+1 |
2 : 1 | Mathias Coureur 66. |
3 : 1 | Angel Angelov 90.+3 |
90' +3 | But pour Cherno More Varna, Angel Angelov |
|
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
89' | carton jaune pour Ismail Isa (Cherno More Varna) |
|
87' | remplacement Ismail Isa (Cherno More Varna) |
|
87' | remplacement Mathias Coureur (Cherno More Varna) |
|
86' | remplacement Daniel Dimov (Cherno More Varna) |
|
86' | remplacement Alex Fernandes (Cherno More Varna) |
|
80' | remplacement Pierre Zebli (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
80' | carton jaune pour Martin Paskalev (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
80' | remplacement Georgi Karakashev (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
80' | remplacement Ivaylo Dimitrov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
80' | remplacement Preslav Borukov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
69' | remplacement Nikolay Zlatev (Cherno More Varna) |
|
69' | remplacement Angel Angelov (Cherno More Varna) |
|
67' | carton jaune pour Mathias Coureur (Cherno More Varna) |
|
66' | But pour Cherno More Varna, Mathias Coureur |
|
62' | remplacement Petar Vitanov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
62' | remplacement Giovanny (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
62' | remplacement Ewandro (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
62' | remplacement Babacar Dione (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
60' | remplacement Velislav Vasilev (Cherno More Varna) |
|
60' | remplacement Mazire Soula (Cherno More Varna) |
|
59' | carton jaune pour Petar Vitanov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
59' | carton jaune pour Zhivko Atanasov (Cherno More Varna) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' +1 | But pour Cherno More Varna, Mathias Coureur |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
37' | But pour Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Birsent Karagaren |
|
34' | carton jaune pour Georgi Karakashev (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Ilian Iliev |
Entraîneur: Aleksandar Tomovski |
Ticha (Varna / Bulgarie) | ||
Stanimir Trenchev (Bulgarie) | ||
Deniz Sokolov (Bulgarie) | ||
Martin Venev (Bulgarie) |